Week 2: Digital Xtreme [Dx] vs PERU TEAM LEAGUE [PERU]

27.12.2015 16:15 CET
Date Team Points Description
29.12.15 - 14:42 CET LaB 0.50 PP for unknown W3Arena account in 2on2 game
Notice: Undefined offset: 61 in /var/www/nwc3l/data/www/nwc3l.com/include/match.php on line 221

Notice: Undefined index: in /var/www/nwc3l/data/www/nwc3l.com/include/match.php on line 221

Notice: Undefined offset: 61 in /var/www/nwc3l/data/www/nwc3l.com/include/match.php on line 221

For player -
29.12.15 - 14:42 CET Dx 0.50 PP for unknown W3Arena account in 2on2 game
For player - Nerzhul
29.12.15 - 14:42 CET Dx 0.50 PP for unknown W3Arena account in 2on2 game
For player - Walter
29.12.15 - 14:42 CET LaB 0.50 PP for unknown W3Arena account in 2on2 game
For player - Nick
27.12.15 - 23:25 CET LaB 0.50 Wrong w3a account
For player - RamRom
27.12.15 - 19:43 CET Dx 1.00 Player whos transfer between teams participants in the current season get banned on 1 match, after he's joining.
For player - Nick
Overall for match - Team Dx Overall for match - Team LaB
2.00 1.50
Snow Drop
NWC3L version (for load use - !load SD):
- Spiders (green point) in the mid of map moved for no agrobilty to near running units.
Evanescence
(Battle.Net: )
1:2
Walter
(Battle.Net: )
Fertile Creek
NWC3L version (for load use - !load FC):
- Agrability of creeps on both Gold Mines changed from Camp (200) to Normal (500).
- Gold Mines creeps reinforced.
- Quantity of gold in both Gold Mines increased from 12500 to 20000.
- Goblins Merchants moved frontal to respawns of players.
- Creeps on Goblins Observatory and drops changed.
- Creeps near Gold Mines changed (Rock Golem 100% drops Invisible guard).
- Drops from red points reinforced.
- For both respawns added high ground plato.
- Little fixes and improvements.
rvs
(Battle.Net: )
0:2
Jatelyn
(Battle.Net: )
sevazhu
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
RamRom
(Battle.Net: )
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
2:0
Nerzhul
(Battle.Net: )
Tidewater Glades
For load use - !load TWG
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
aelynn
(Battle.Net: )
1:2
Nerzhul
(Battle.Net: )
Walter
(Battle.Net: )
Show Replays

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 27.04 - 02:40 CEST
Yosh cup 27.04 - 01:57 CEST
YaGami cup 26.04 - 22:51 CEST
Sonik cup 26.04 - 21:56 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 26.04 - 12:09 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE