Week 1: SQUELCH and KO. [SQK] vs uMaD Gaming [uMaD]

30.07.2016 19:00 CEST
Date Team Points Description
03.08.16 - 13:43 CEST WLVS 1.00 Not uploaded 2on2 replays within 48 hours after the match
Overall for match - Team SQK Overall for match - Team WLVS
0 1.00
River Bend
NWC3L version (for load use - !load RB):
Version 1.2:
- Turtles (orange point) near respawns moved from deep water to shallow water.
- Goblins Merchants and Observatories minor moved.
- Green points near respawns switched.
- Starting mana of all creeps now is 0.
Version 1.3:
- Creeps on upper right and bottom left Gold Mines reinforced to the red point.
TGW
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
wemadeFOXShaper
(Battle.Net: )
Dire Brook
NWC3L version (for load use - !load DB or !load DireBrook):
- Goblins Observatory creeps switched, now creeps from observatory moved to corner and composite own red point.
- Goblins Merchants - balanced - added own for ever side.
- Added green point in left transition with rarity device drop.
Version 1.2:
- Route near Goblins Observatory improved for no agroability from creeps.
- Device drop from middle green point reinforced.
Raven T_T
(Battle.Net: )
0:2
Vut923
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
Curiocity.
(Battle.Net: )
ShaDai
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
FuNPlayeR
(Battle.Net: )
DV
(Battle.Net: )
TGW
(Battle.Net: )
1:2
Bizzare
Curiocity.
(Battle.Net: )

Map Pool 1x1

AZ AI EI LR MV NI SV TS TR TM

Map Pool 2x2

AV BB DT CG GS GW LT PG TR TM
Show Replays

Comments

#7
DV
confirming this \/
#6
Kunkel
clan sqk allow to ressed curio will play for shaper 2n2 his race is elf.
#5
Kunkel
talked with dv in 2n2 clan sq
#4
DV
/join clan SQK
#3
[BG2] rbr.GodFather
ag3nt Manner pls
#2
[BG2] rbr.GodFather
DireBrook map screenshot = 2 rivers
#1
[BG2] rbr.GodFather
maps 10/10

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE