Week 2: Team ViKiNGS [ViKi] vs Digital Xtreme [Dx]

07.08.2016 17:00 CEST
Date Team Points Description
10.08.16 - 17:45 CEST Dx 0.50 Wrong w3a account
For player - Koshey
Overall for match - Team ViKi Overall for match - Team Dx
0 0.50
Rift Valley
For load use - !load RV
crowjam
(Battle.Net: )
0:2
Fertile Creek
NWC3L version (for load use - !load FC):
- Agrability of creeps on both Gold Mines changed from Camp (200) to Normal (500).
- Gold Mines creeps reinforced.
- Quantity of gold in both Gold Mines increased from 12500 to 20000.
- Goblins Merchants moved frontal to respawns of players.
- Creeps on Goblins Observatory and drops changed.
- Creeps near Gold Mines changed (Rock Golem 100% drops Invisible guard).
- Drops from red points reinforced.
- For both respawns added high ground plato.
- Little fixes and improvements.
insuperable
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
Koshey
(Battle.Net: )
HartCrane
(Battle.Net: )
1:2
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Road to Stratholme
For load use - !load RS
tricksta_
(Battle.Net: )
0:2
rvs
(Battle.Net: )
FOALS
(Battle.Net: )
KODOS
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Corsair
(Battle.Net: )

Map Pool 1x1

AZ AI EI LR MV NI SV TS TR TM

Map Pool 2x2

AV BB DT CG GS GW LT PG TR TM
Show Replays

Comments

#11
[Dx] maktim
Thank you with all my heart and wish you the same!
#10
trickSy
ggs Dx thanks for games and goodluck in rest of the season! :)
#9
trickSy
confirmed thanks rvs. 11am est wednesday / 1700 cest wednesday
#8
trickSy
cool ill confirm asap
#7
[BG2] rbr.GodFather
We can play today 17 cet then. Meet you nwc3l channel
#6
trickSy
Hey guys just trying to get back in contact with you, can you play between 1700cest - 1900 cest wednesday or thursday? let me know here or skype for the last match!
#5
trickSy
DX forfeited 2nd 2v2 game.

2-0 for KODO + FOALS
#4
trickSy
PP RTS. Thx Tim
#3
trickSy
maktim kindly allowed us to chage player KODOS from TS to HartCrane.
#2
[Dx] maktim
Hey, I added you on skype.
#1
trickSy
Hey guys, we're looking to just stick with start time of 1700CEST Sunday, (11am EST for our players)... only request would be we play RoadToStratholme first :) thanks! If you need to talk add me on skype, domo.au

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

YaGami cup 22.04 - 18:37 CEST
admin cup 22.04 - 16:56 CEST
YaGami cup 22.04 - 16:07 CEST
sheik cup 22.04 - 13:41 CEST
JokeRn. cup 22.04 - 12:49 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE