Week 3: Firestalker [Fs] vs uMaD Gaming [uMaD]

14.08.2016 17:00 CEST
Date Team Points Description
14.08.16 - 22:02 CEST Fs 0.50 Wrong w3a account
For player - GueSs
Overall for match - Team Fs Overall for match - Team WLVS
0.50 0
Ruined Rainbow
NWC3L version (for load use - !load RR):
- Moved respawns.
- Weakened creeps on Goblin Observatory.
- Reinforced green point creeps near respawns, added drop device.
- Creeps on outsides Gold Mines reinforced.
- Quantity of gold in outsides Gold Mines increased from 12500 to 15000.
Version 1.2:
- Added taverns.
- Little fixes and improvements.
Version 1.3:
- Improved moving near main gold mines (now units follow beside creeps without agring).
- Reworked some creeps and drops on orange and green points.
PassioNelf
(Battle.Net: )
0:2
CorNoX
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
Curiocity.
(Battle.Net: )
GueSs
(Battle.Net: )
2:1
wemadeFOXShaper
(Battle.Net: )
Jehu
(Battle.Net: Fs.Jehu)
2:1
PeterPwner
(Battle.Net: )
niGHT
(Battle.Net: )
Wind
(Battle.Net: )
1:2
FuNPlayeR
(Battle.Net: )
wemadeFOXShaper
(Battle.Net: )

Map Pool 1x1

AZ AI EI LR MV NI SV TS TR TM

Map Pool 2x2

AV BB DT CG GS GW LT PG TR TM
Show Replays

Comments

#12
[BG2] rbr.GodFather
Ok, Friday 10pm CET
#11
[WLVS] Wal3eyyy
Hi, RR friday 19/08 22:00 Berlin
#10
[BG2] rbr.GodFather
Hi there, actually friday night would be better for me, any news from your orc?
#9
[BG2] rbr.GodFather
Hey, is it ok for Bizarre on Thursday?
#8
[Fs] Jehu
I'll be there on wednesday
#7
[WLVS] Wal3eyyy
Solo 2R: Our player is available wednesday 17/08 16:00 Berlin
Solo RR: Scheduled thursday 18/08 20:00 berlin
#6
[Fs] Jehu
I have time for my solo from monday - wednesday pretty much the whole day, after that I gotta work every day :(
#5
[Fs] CorNoX
Meet Clan Fs guys
#4
[Fs] CorNoX
2R and RR PPed. Other maps can be played, TR player is here
#3
[WLVS] Wal3eyyy
Hello okk np
From our side we have to PP RR
#2
[Fs] Jehu
and I am not sure if our player on TR will come, I haven't heard from him yet :(
#1
[Fs] Jehu
we have to pp 2R, everything else can be played today

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE