Week 11: Run Bi7ch Run [rbr] vs Team ViKiNGS [ViKi]

26.02.2017 17:00 CET
Fertile Creek
NWC3L version (for load use - !load FC):
- Agrability of creeps on both Gold Mines changed from Camp (200) to Normal (500).
- Gold Mines creeps reinforced.
- Quantity of gold in both Gold Mines increased from 12500 to 20000.
- Goblins Merchants moved frontal to respawns of players.
- Creeps on Goblins Observatory and drops changed.
- Creeps near Gold Mines changed (Rock Golem 100% drops Invisible guard).
- Drops from red points reinforced.
- For both respawns added high ground plato.
- Little fixes and improvements.
rbr.sw1ch
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
Worker
(Battle.Net: )
Lubber
(Battle.Net: )
2:1
HunteR
(Battle.Net: )
Imperius
(Battle.Net: IamMisterWinner)
1:2
Iamtry
(Battle.Net: )
rbr.LeX
(Battle.Net: )
0:2
Anima
(Battle.Net: )
Lubber
(Battle.Net: )
ZdravkoVK
(Battle.Net: )
2:0
DanGer
(Battle.Net: )
HunteR
(Battle.Net: )

Map Pool 1x1

AZ AI DI EI LR NI SV TS TM

Map Pool 2x2

AV BB BN CG GS LT TWG TR TM
Show Replays

Comments

#7
REGGG
No please, don't win a map for your last 2n2, we would like to be qualified for semi-final without playing 1/4. Thx :)
#6
[BG2] rbr.Shorty
Congrats, ViKi. We still have chance for the second place though :D
#5
[HOT] ena1337
yes baby, playoffs!

ggs, thx for clanwar @ clan rbr and gratz for rank 3 in the group stage this season

cya maybe in playoffs
#4
[OwNu] OA
using wildcard , wildcarding IAMTRY for danger for AI map
#3
[HOT] ena1337
Hey guys, evening times should work for us for the PPd AI 1on1.
Keep in mind that you were the ones asking for PP. Danger showed up on default time on Sunday at 6 PM CET.

You should also consider using a wildcard for that BO3, we do the same.

Evening times before Wednesday (~6PM CET onwards) should work fine for us, we surely can offer one player.
#2
[HOT] ena1337
1on1 FC should work after Gera Cup, around 8 PM CET on Sunday
1pm1 CL should work at 8.30 PM CET on Sunday
All other maps should work on default 5 PM CET on Sunday

(as we talked in Skype the recent days, Nyagoslav and me)
#1
[HOT] ena1337
Hi, go default Sunday 5 PM CET? (except maybe 1 to 2 1on1 maps need to be delayed due to Gera Cup I guess?)

We can discuss via Skype.

Kind regards

ena1337 :)

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE