Week 5: Digital Xtreme [Dx] vs Firestalker [Fs]

01.10.2017 17:00 CEST
Date Team Points Description
02.10.17 - 11:02 CEST Dx 0.50 5.4. For playing race not specified in line up on starting map
For player - Nick
02.10.17 - 11:02 CEST Dx 0.50 5.4. For playing race not specified in line up on starting map
For player - sheik
Overall for match - Team Dx Overall for match - Team Fs
1.00 0
Ashenvale Dispute
NWC3L version (for load use - !load AD):
- Agrability of creeps on both Goblins Observatory changed from Normal (500) to Camp (200).
- Improved Gold Mines locations.
- Starting mana of Forest Troll on Goblins Merchants now is 0.
Version 1.2:
- Added minor green points with Forest Trolls (drop: Broth of rejuvenation).
- Added new devices drop on Gold Mines (red points).
- The Lion Horn of Stormwind now adds 1.5 armor instead 1.
2:0
niGHT
(Battle.Net: )
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
1:2
Edo
(Battle.Net: )
rvs
(Battle.Net: )
PP
CorNoX
(Battle.Net: )
Koshey
(Battle.Net: )
0:2
Still
(Battle.Net: )
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
sheik
1:2
Jehu
(Battle.Net: Fs.Jehu)
niGHT
(Battle.Net: )

Map Pool 1x1

AI AZ EI LR MV SV TS TR TM

Map Pool 2x2

AV BB GS GW PGLV RV TR TM TWGLV
Show Replays

Comments

#13
[Fs] Jehu
Any chance rvs can play on thursday at 16 CEST?
#12
[Fs] CorNoX
Hello, is rvs there?
#11
[Fs] Jehu
np, CorNoX said sunday 17 cest is fine aswell
#10
[pG] rvs
my fault now ; / forgot that thursday is 05.10 and i'll be busy this day. mb sunday then? i can play all day sunday till 19 cest
#9
[pG] rvs
yes. so its thursday 18 cest
#8
[Fs] Jehu
sorry, cornox just said thursday 18 cest, does that work for you?
#7
[Fs] Jehu
wednesday 18 CEST works, let's meet on w3arena :>
#6
[Fs] Jehu
i'll check with cornox
#5
[pG] rvs
well if 'tonight' word doesnt include 19 cest, wednesday i guess
#4
[Fs] Jehu
CorNoX could play tonight, wednesday and thursday, what day fits you the best?
#3
[pG] rvs
hi. when we can finish with Cornox? I would prefer 17 - 19 cest time any day
#2
[Fs] Jehu
let's meet on w3a in clan fs?
#1
[Fs] YaGami
Hi! NI may have to be delayed a bit as the seeded player is not yet totally sure when he would come home on Sunday. The remaining matches can most likely start at 5 pm.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE