NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
SQK vs. tS JokeRn.
(Battle.Net: JokeRn.)
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 20:11 DL: 246
Download▾ 129KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: lr
  • type: unknown
  • host: Trude
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: LastRefuge-1.3
  • players: 11
  • length: 19:12
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
HumanSelec7 (purple | 170 APM | 3271 actions | 19:12)
Hero icon 3 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 1 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 1 Mountain King
Ability icon 1 Storm Bolt

» actions
Assign group hotkey69
Basic commands45
Build / train102
ESC pressed4
Enter build submenu33
Enter hero's abilities submenu5
Give item / drop item1
Right click1287
Select / deselect579
Select group hotkey886
Select subgroup74
Use ability186
3271 total
» hotkeys
149
217
27
54
35
221
43
164
54
32
61
198
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant18
Footman10
Goblin Zeppelin2
Goblin Shredder1
Sorceress9
Mortar Team8
Priest7
Spell Breaker6
Flying Machine4
65 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Masonry2
Gunpowder2
Sorceress Training2
7 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm11
Barracks1
Town Hall1
Scout Tower10
Arcane Tower2
Lumber Mill1
Guard Tower8
Arcane Vault1
Keep1
Blacksmith1
Workshop2
Arcane Sanctum2
42 total
» build order
00:08 Altar of Kings
00:16 Farm
00:18 Barracks
00:56 Farm
01:33 Farm
02:24 Farm
03:44 Town Hall
04:10 Scout Tower
04:29 Arcane Tower
04:44 Farm
04:57 Lumber Mill
04:59 Scout Tower
05:07 Scout Tower
05:28 Arcane Tower
05:29 Guard Tower
05:48 Scout Tower
06:14 Arcane Vault
06:27 Keep
06:38 Guard Tower
06:41 Scout Tower
06:47 Scout Tower
06:49 Blacksmith
06:51 Farm
07:37 Guard Tower
07:38 Scout Tower
07:39 Guard Tower
07:41 Scout Tower
08:06 Guard Tower
08:11 Scout Tower
08:13 Guard Tower
08:14 Scout Tower
08:16 Farm
08:45 Guard Tower
08:46 Guard Tower
08:50 Workshop
08:51 Workshop
09:04 Arcane Sanctum
09:31 Arcane Sanctum
10:46 Farm
13:29 Farm
16:19 Farm
16:19 Farm
» items
Lesser Clarity Potion6
Mechanical Critter2
Scroll of Regeneration5
Scroll of Town Portal5
Ivory Tower3
21 total
team 2 (winner)
NightElfTresspass (brown | 140 APM | 2680 actions | 19:12)
Hero icon 6 Demon Hunter
Ability icon 3 Mana Burn
Ability icon 2 Evasion
Ability icon 1 Metamorphosis
Hero icon 5 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 3 Breath of Fire
Ability icon 2 Drunken Haze

» actions
Assign group hotkey60
Basic commands57
Build / train74
Enter build submenu21
Enter hero's abilities submenu11
Give item / drop item1
Right click1039
Select / deselect455
Select group hotkey720
Select subgroup93
Use ability149
2680 total
» hotkeys
151
446
27
136
32
138
(assigned/used)
» units
Wisp23
Archer4
Forest Troll Berserker1
Forest Troll Shadow Priest1
Dryad6
Druid of the Claw4
Hippogryph2
Faerie Dragon1
Goblin Shredder1
Mountain Giant2
Chimaera2
47 total
» upgrades
Abolish Magic1
Druid of the Claw Training2
Mark of the Claw1
Nature's Blessing1
5 total
» buildings
Altar of Elders2
Moon Well6
Ancient of War1
Tree of Life2
Tree of Ages2
Hunter's Hall1
Ancient of Wonders1
Ancient of Lore2
Tree of Eternity1
Ancient of Wind1
Chimaera Roost2
21 total
» build order
00:01 Altar of Elders
00:03 Altar of Elders
00:17 Moon Well
00:25 Ancient of War
01:44 Moon Well
03:09 Tree of Life
03:19 Moon Well
04:02 Tree of Ages
04:03 Tree of Ages
04:37 Moon Well
05:05 Hunter's Hall
05:48 Ancient of Wonders
06:23 Ancient of Lore
06:25 Ancient of Lore
07:51 Tree of Eternity
08:11 Ancient of Wind
09:40 Moon Well
10:12 Moon Well
11:45 Chimaera Roost
11:52 Chimaera Roost
14:09 Tree of Life
» items
Boots of Speed1
Scroll of Town Portal2
Scroll of Healing1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
Staff of Preservation1
6 total
observers (Full Observers)
deadlIft, NAGIBATOR666, Morozov, Vanek_oO, AzureDrake, tS.mueY, apophenia, RAZGIBATOR822, drunkenwanken.

(00:00 / All) Morozov: Shortest load by player [drunkenwanken.] was 1.57 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Morozov: Longest load by player [Tresspass] was 9.43 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Morozov: Your load time was 4.01 seconds.

(01:05 / All) Selec7: ggl

(19:11 / All) Selec7: gg

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 26.04 - 12:09 CEST
YaGami cup 25.04 - 23:15 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE