NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Imperius
(Battle.Net: IamMisterWinner)
OwNu vs. uMaD wemadeFOXShaper
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: Yosh Upload Date: 13.08.2016 - 22:03 DL: 186
Download▾ 225KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: cw2
  • type: Custom game
  • host: MisterWinner
  • saver: MisterWinner

  • map: TerenasStand
  • players: 2
  • length: 26:26
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (winner)
HumanMisterWinner (teal | 222 APM | 5879 actions | 26:26)
Hero icon 6 Mountain King
Ability icon 3 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 3 Bash
Hero icon 4 Paladin
Ability icon 2 Holy Light
Ability icon 2 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey266
Basic commands420
Build / train115
ESC pressed4
Enter build submenu38
Enter hero's abilities submenu10
Give item / drop item9
Right click1877
Select / deselect936
Select group hotkey1841
Select subgroup135
Use ability228
5879 total
» hotkeys
1197
480
223
131
328
409
412
175
52
554
64
92
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant21
Footman27
Gryphon Rider4
Knight7
Dragonhawk Rider8
67 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Masonry2
Lumber Harvesting1
Animal War Training1
Swords1
6 total
» buildings
Farm13
Altar of Kings1
Barracks1
Scout Tower12
Arcane Tower2
Lumber Mill1
Guard Tower11
Town Hall1
Keep1
Arcane Vault4
Castle1
Gryphon Aviary3
Blacksmith1
52 total
» build order
00:01 Farm
00:05 Altar of Kings
00:17 Farm
00:19 Barracks
01:03 Farm
01:38 Scout Tower
01:46 Farm
02:05 Arcane Tower
02:53 Farm
03:51 Lumber Mill
04:44 Scout Tower
04:44 Scout Tower
05:01 Guard Tower
05:06 Arcane Tower
05:13 Town Hall
06:39 Keep
06:42 Scout Tower
06:44 Scout Tower
06:49 Arcane Vault
07:00 Scout Tower
07:00 Scout Tower
07:08 Scout Tower
07:19 Guard Tower
07:30 Guard Tower
07:37 Scout Tower
07:37 Scout Tower
07:38 Scout Tower
07:58 Guard Tower
07:59 Guard Tower
08:00 Farm
08:09 Guard Tower
08:26 Guard Tower
08:38 Guard Tower
08:56 Scout Tower
09:16 Guard Tower
09:20 Guard Tower
09:29 Guard Tower
10:40 Castle
10:51 Arcane Vault
11:39 Gryphon Aviary
11:40 Gryphon Aviary
11:56 Blacksmith
12:21 Farm
12:22 Farm
13:17 Arcane Vault
13:36 Farm
14:09 Arcane Vault
16:18 Gryphon Aviary
16:20 Farm
16:22 Farm
16:28 Farm
18:21 Farm
» items
Boots of Speed1
Dust of Appearance1
Scroll of Healing1
Lesser Clarity Potion10
Ivory Tower2
Potion of Mana5
Potion of Healing2
Scroll of Regeneration3
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
Scroll of Town Portal2
Staff of Sanctuary1
Orb of Fire1
30 total
team 2 (loser)
UndeadWemadeFOXShaper (yellow | 243 APM | 6432 actions | 26:25)
Hero icon 5 Death Knight
Ability icon 3 Death Coil
Ability icon 1 Unholy Aura
Ability icon 1 Death Pact
Hero icon 4 Lich
Ability icon 2 Frost Armor
Ability icon 2 Frost Nova
Hero icon 2 Dark Ranger
Ability icon 1 Silence
Ability icon 1 Black Arrow

» actions
Assign group hotkey175
Basic commands152
Build / train76
Enter build submenu18
Enter hero's abilities submenu11
Give item / drop item8
Right click2664
Select / deselect947
Select group hotkey1750
Select subgroup175
Use ability456
6432 total
» hotkeys
1161
884
29
788
35
78
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte9
Ghoul7
Crypt Fiend61
Goblin Zeppelin1
Meatwagon3
Abomination1
Destroyer5
87 total
» upgrades
Backpack1
Creature Attack1
Burrow1
Destroyer Form1
Web1
Creature Carapace1
6 total
» buildings
Altar of Darkness2
Ziggurat6
Crypt1
Tomb of Relics3
Graveyard1
Halls of the Dead1
Slaughterhouse1
Black Citadel1
Sacrificial Pit1
17 total
» build order
00:06 Altar of Darkness
00:09 Altar of Darkness
00:10 Ziggurat
00:35 Crypt
00:59 Tomb of Relics
01:17 Graveyard
02:18 Ziggurat
03:33 Halls of the Dead
04:42 Ziggurat
05:56 Slaughterhouse
07:17 Ziggurat
09:39 Black Citadel
13:07 Tomb of Relics
13:10 Tomb of Relics
13:27 Ziggurat
16:16 Ziggurat
18:05 Sacrificial Pit
» items
Rod of Necromancy4
Sacrificial Skull1
Orb of Corruption1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability2
Potion of Mana2
Potion of Healing1
11 total


(01:24 / All) WemadeFOXShaper: are u playing wca ?
(01:31 / All) MisterWinner: loss vs tomas
(01:36 / All) WemadeFOXShaper: ah damn
(01:52 / All) WemadeFOXShaper: i missed the day :D
(01:58 / All) WemadeFOXShaper: rly sad :/

(26:23 / All) WemadeFOXShaper: xD
(26:25 / All) WemadeFOXShaper: gg

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 26.04 - 12:09 CEST
YaGami cup 25.04 - 23:15 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE