NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
DanGer
(Battle.Net: )
PERU vs. tS Rob
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 20:22 DL: 258
Download▾ 187KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: peruts
  • type: unknown
  • host: Fs.HostBot
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: SecretValley
  • players: 3
  • length: 18:36
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (unknown)
HumantS.Rob (orange | 147 APM | 2727 actions | 18:35)
Hero icon 4 Blood Mage
Ability icon 2 Banish
Ability icon 2 Siphon Mana
Hero icon 4 Paladin
Ability icon 2 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield
Ability icon 1 Devotion Aura

» actions
Assign group hotkey93
Basic commands2
Build / train59
Enter build submenu20
Enter hero's abilities submenu8
Give item / drop item5
Right click1168
Select / deselect526
Select group hotkey658
Select subgroup56
Use ability132
2727 total
» hotkeys
172
430
218
186
33
42
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant11
Rifleman14
25 total
» upgrades
Gunpowder2
Long Rifles1
Armor2
5 total
» buildings
Lumber Mill1
Altar of Kings1
Farm13
Scout Tower2
Arcane Tower1
Guard Tower2
Keep7
Blacksmith1
Barracks2
Arcane Vault1
31 total
» build order
00:18 Lumber Mill
00:19 Altar of Kings
00:33 Farm
00:34 Farm
01:01 Scout Tower
01:02 Scout Tower
01:48 Arcane Tower
02:13 Guard Tower
02:13 Guard Tower
02:48 Keep
02:48 Keep
02:48 Keep
02:48 Keep
02:48 Keep
02:49 Keep
03:08 Blacksmith
03:11 Barracks
03:15 Barracks
03:28 Farm
03:29 Farm
06:06 Farm
06:09 Farm
07:37 Farm
10:26 Arcane Vault
11:01 Farm
11:01 Farm
11:02 Farm
11:03 Farm
11:04 Farm
13:47 Farm
» items
Scroll of Healing3
Dust of Appearance2
Scroll of Town Portal2
Scroll of Regeneration1
8 total
team 2 (unknown)
OrcPeru.DanGer (green | 310 APM | 5752 actions | 18:34)
Hero icon 4 Blademaster
Ability icon 2 Wind Walk
Ability icon 2 Critical Strike
Hero icon 4 Shadow Hunter
Ability icon 2 Hex
Ability icon 2 Healing Wave

» actions
Assign group hotkey131
Basic commands334
Build / train100
ESC pressed1
Enter build submenu14
Enter hero's abilities submenu8
Give item / drop item6
Right click1917
Select / deselect855
Select group hotkey2104
Select subgroup79
Use ability203
5752 total
» hotkeys
153
475
268
544
36
325
41
292
51
92
61
233
71
143
(assigned/used)
» units
Peon11
Grunt7
Raider18
Spirit Walker6
Kodo Beast7
49 total
» upgrades
Berserker Strength1
Ensnare1
Spirit Walker Training1
Melee Weapons1
Armor1
5 total
» buildings
Altar of Storms1
Orc Burrow5
Barracks1
Voodoo Lounge1
Stronghold4
Beastiary1
Spirit Lodge1
War Mill1
Great Hall1
16 total
» build order
00:05 Altar of Storms
00:15 Orc Burrow
00:35 Barracks
01:26 Voodoo Lounge
02:18 Stronghold
02:18 Stronghold
02:18 Stronghold
02:18 Stronghold
02:32 Orc Burrow
02:45 Orc Burrow
04:56 Beastiary
05:01 Spirit Lodge
06:20 Orc Burrow
06:49 War Mill
10:48 Great Hall
10:59 Orc Burrow
» items
Circlet of Nobility3
Boots of Speed4
Healing Salve7
Scroll of Speed2
Lesser Clarity Potion10
Scroll of Healing5
Potion of Mana4
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
36 total
observers (Full Observers)
Selec7

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [tS.Rob] was 2.88 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [Peru.DanGer] was 7.20 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Selec7: Your load time was 6.93 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: This game is brought to you by Clan Fs and w3arena.net
(00:06 / All) tS.Rob: hf gl
(00:20 / All) Peru.DanGer: gl hf

(03:39) The game has been paused by tS.Rob.
(03:39 / All) tS.Rob: sec laggs
(03:39 / All) Peru.DanGer: ?
(03:39 / All) tS.Rob: what u don't understand at this sentence?
(03:39 / All) Peru.DanGer: ?
(03:39 / All) Peru.DanGer: what happened?
(03:39 / All) tS.Rob: rdy?
(03:39 / All) Peru.DanGer: g
(03:39) The game has been resumed by tS.Rob.
(03:42 / All) tS.Rob: i have lags
(03:43 / All) tS.Rob: thats all
(03:48 / All) Peru.DanGer: tt

(13:25 / All) tS.Rob: wie
(13:53 / All) tS.Rob: how can fight this bad
(13:54 / All) tS.Rob: xD

(18:34 / All) Peru.DanGer: gg
(18:34 / All) Selec7: Peru.DanGer has left the game voluntarily.
(18:35 / All) Selec7: tS.Rob has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE