NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Imperius
(Battle.Net: IamMisterWinner)
rbr vs. LaB Bey
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: rbr.Shorty Upload Date: 06.02.2017 - 06:48 DL: 117
Download▾ 162KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: Winner2
  • type: unknown
  • host: IHArena_FRA1
  • saver: MisterWinner

  • map: AncientIsle
  • players: 3
  • length: 15:00
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
UndeadPeru.Bey (yellow | 258 APM | 3850 actions | 14:56)
Hero icon 4 Death Knight
Ability icon 2 Death Coil
Ability icon 1 Unholy Aura
Ability icon 1 Death Pact
Hero icon 2 Lich
Ability icon 1 Frost Nova
Ability icon 1 Dark Ritual
Hero icon 2 Naga Sea Witch
Ability icon 1 Frost Arrows
Ability icon 1 Forked Lightning

» actions
Assign group hotkey128
Basic commands581
Build / train72
ESC pressed1
Enter build submenu18
Enter hero's abilities submenu9
Give item / drop item4
Remove unit from queue1
Right click1101
Select / deselect755
Select group hotkey986
Select subgroup48
Use ability146
3850 total
» hotkeys
191
388
28
353
317
61
42
177
53
67
7
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte3
Ghoul5
Crypt Fiend6
Abomination2
Destroyer7
23 total
» upgrades
Destroyer Form1
Burrow1
2 total
» buildings
Crypt1
Graveyard2
Ziggurat5
Altar of Darkness1
Tomb of Relics1
Halls of the Dead1
Nerubian Tower2
Black Citadel2
Slaughterhouse1
16 total
» build order
00:08 Crypt
00:19 Graveyard
00:21 Graveyard
00:39 Ziggurat
00:57 Altar of Darkness
01:24 Tomb of Relics
02:01 Ziggurat
03:38 Halls of the Dead
03:39 Nerubian Tower
03:39 Nerubian Tower
05:09 Ziggurat
07:55 Black Citadel
07:55 Black Citadel
08:16 Slaughterhouse
08:58 Ziggurat
12:30 Ziggurat
» items
Rod of Necromancy12
Potion of Healing4
Potion of Mana4
Orb of Corruption3
23 total
team 2 (winner)
HumanMisterWinner (teal | 246 APM | 3691 actions | 15:00)
Hero icon 5 Archmage
Ability icon 3 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 4 Mountain King
Ability icon 2 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 2 Bash

» actions
Assign group hotkey178
Basic commands334
Build / train64
Enter build submenu17
Enter hero's abilities submenu9
Give item / drop item5
Right click1145
Select / deselect614
Select group hotkey1150
Select subgroup67
Use ability108
3691 total
» hotkeys
1111
289
222
164
331
243
411
91
52
316
61
47
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant10
Footman3
Rifleman34
Sorceress2
Priest6
55 total
» upgrades
Long Rifles1
Priest Training1
Gunpowder1
3 total
» buildings
Farm11
Altar of Kings1
Barracks1
Keep1
Blacksmith1
Scout Tower1
Arcane Tower1
Arcane Sanctum1
18 total
» build order
00:01 Farm
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:18 Farm
00:20 Barracks
01:03 Farm
02:40 Keep
02:53 Blacksmith
03:03 Scout Tower
03:24 Farm
03:27 Farm
03:31 Arcane Tower
04:13 Farm
05:18 Arcane Sanctum
05:36 Farm
06:42 Farm
10:58 Farm
12:05 Farm
13:08 Farm
» items
Dust of Appearance1
Staff of Teleportation1
Scroll of Healing1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
4 total
observers (Full Observers)
rbr.Shorty

(00:00 / All) rbr.Shorty: Shortest load by player [MisterWinner] was 1.94 seconds.
(00:00 / All) rbr.Shorty: Longest load by player [Peru.Bey] was 4.35 seconds.
(00:00 / MisterWinner) rbr.Shorty: Your load time was 1.94 seconds.
(00:00 / All) rbr.Shorty: This game is brought to you by W3Arena.net.

(14:55 / All) Peru.Bey: gg
(14:56 / All) rbr.Shorty: Peru.Bey has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

Yosh cup 27.04 - 01:57 CEST
YaGami cup 26.04 - 22:51 CEST
Sonik cup 26.04 - 21:56 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 26.04 - 12:09 CEST
YaGami cup 25.04 - 23:15 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE