NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
remodemo
(Battle.Net: )
Fs vs. OwNu JokeRn.
(Battle.Net: JokeRn.)
Uploaded by: JokeRn. Upload Date: 12.02.2017 - 20:15 DL: 158
Download▾ 132KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: bounce2
  • type: unknown
  • host: Fs.HostBot
  • saver: malijkr

  • map: Amazonia
  • players: 12
  • length: 14:04
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
Undeadremodemo (pink | 184 APM | 2590 actions | 14:03)
Hero icon 3 Death Knight
Ability icon 2 Death Coil
Ability icon 1 Unholy Aura
Hero icon 2 Lich
Ability icon 1 Frost Nova
Ability icon 1 Dark Ritual
Hero icon 1 Naga Sea Witch
Ability icon 1 Frost Arrows

» actions
Assign group hotkey47
Basic commands63
Build / train42
ESC pressed1
Enter build submenu15
Enter hero's abilities submenu6
Give item / drop item9
Right click1302
Select / deselect456
Select group hotkey523
Select subgroup23
Use ability103
2590 total
» hotkeys
14
54
235
219
34
135
44
115
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte3
Ghoul8
Crypt Fiend8
Obsidian Statue3
Frost Wyrm1
Destroyer1
24 total
» upgrades
Ghoul Frenzy1
Destroyer Form1
Web1
3 total
» buildings
Crypt1
Altar of Darkness1
Ziggurat6
Tomb of Relics2
Halls of the Dead1
Nerubian Tower1
Graveyard1
Black Citadel1
Slaughterhouse1
Sacrificial Pit1
Boneyard1
17 total
» build order
00:07 Crypt
00:11 Altar of Darkness
00:23 Ziggurat
00:48 Tomb of Relics
00:50 Tomb of Relics
01:28 Ziggurat
02:49 Halls of the Dead
03:42 Nerubian Tower
04:02 Graveyard
04:14 Ziggurat
05:13 Black Citadel
05:38 Slaughterhouse
06:55 Ziggurat
08:41 Sacrificial Pit
09:51 Boneyard
10:58 Ziggurat
11:25 Ziggurat
» items
Rod of Necromancy3
Orb of Corruption1
Potion of Healing1
5 total
team 2 (winner)
NightElfmalijkr (red | 166 APM | 2335 actions | 14:04)
Hero icon 4 Demon Hunter
Ability icon 2 Mana Burn
Ability icon 2 Evasion
Hero icon 4 Naga Sea Witch
Ability icon 2 Frost Arrows
Ability icon 2 Forked Lightning

» actions
Assign group hotkey53
Basic commands69
Build / train56
ESC pressed6
Enter build submenu17
Enter hero's abilities submenu8
Give item / drop item4
Right click1027
Select / deselect306
Select group hotkey642
Select subgroup50
Use ability97
2335 total
» hotkeys
138
394
212
142
33
106
(assigned/used)
» units
Wisp16
Archer3
Goblin Shredder1
Dryad5
Druid of the Claw4
Hippogryph1
30 total
» upgrades
Druid of the Claw Training2
2 total
» buildings
Altar of Elders2
Moon Well6
Ancient of War1
Tree of Ages1
Hunter's Hall2
Ancient of Lore2
Ancient of Wonders1
Tree of Eternity1
Tree of Life1
Ancient of Wind1
18 total
» build order
00:01 Altar of Elders
00:03 Altar of Elders
00:17 Moon Well
00:21 Ancient of War
01:38 Moon Well
02:26 Moon Well
03:23 Tree of Ages
04:05 Hunter's Hall
04:27 Hunter's Hall
04:33 Moon Well
05:17 Moon Well
05:52 Ancient of Lore
06:36 Ancient of Wonders
07:19 Tree of Eternity
07:29 Ancient of Lore
10:18 Tree of Life
11:12 Ancient of Wind
13:14 Moon Well
» items
Boots of Speed1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability3
Lesser Clarity Potion2
Orb of Venom1
Potion of Invisibility1
Staff of Preservation1
Potion of Healing1
10 total
observers (Full Observers)
YaGami, YoshHasBigWang, Fs.N4p0, PassioNelf, MentalGame, HartCrane, saw3.Fabi, Fs.CorNoX, DrowningPool, Fs.Jehu

(00:00 / All) PassioNelf: Shortest load by player [MentalGame] was 2.38 seconds.
(00:00 / All) PassioNelf: Longest load by player [saw3.Fabi] was 11.50 seconds.
(00:00 / ) PassioNelf: Your load time was 4.16 seconds.
(00:00 / All) PassioNelf: This game is brought to you by Clan Fs and w3arena.net
(00:18 / All) remodemo: glhf

(03:25 / All) PassioNelf: Fs.CorNoX has left the game voluntarily.
(03:26 / All) PassioNelf: PassioNelf has left the game voluntarily.

(07:11 / All) YaGami: YoshHasBigWang has left the game voluntarily.

(14:02 / All) remodemo: gg
(14:03 / All) YaGami: remodemo has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

Edo cup 21.04 - 23:10 CEST
Sonik cup 21.04 - 19:40 CEST
EffectSwe cup 21.04 - 19:13 CEST
Edo cup 21.04 - 18:48 CEST
Cash cup 21.04 - 18:45 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE