NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
pg.obs.nia4em
(W3A: pG.kol9ni4)
pG vs. MaD2 uMad.Tester
(W3A: umad.tester)
Uploaded by: pG.Okkul Upload Date: 15.02.2017 - 20:35 DL: 78
Download▾ 153KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: ni
  • type: unknown
  • host: IHArena_FRA1
  • saver: pG.kol9ni4

  • map: NomadIsles1.2~1
  • players: 7
  • length: 17:10
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
UndeaduMAD.Tester (dark-green | 163 APM | 2791 actions | 17:09)
Hero icon 4 Death Knight
Ability icon 2 Death Coil
Ability icon 2 Unholy Aura
Hero icon 2 Lich
Ability icon 1 Frost Nova
Ability icon 1 Dark Ritual

» actions
Assign group hotkey50
Basic commands114
Build / train60
ESC pressed2
Enter build submenu16
Enter hero's abilities submenu6
Give item / drop item5
Right click1307
Select / deselect401
Select group hotkey652
Select subgroup43
Use ability135
2791 total
» hotkeys
128
286
212
127
33
23
44
128
52
53
61
35
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte4
Ghoul6
Crypt Fiend13
Banshee5
Obsidian Statue1
Abomination2
31 total
» upgrades
Banshee Training3
Web1
4 total
» buildings
Crypt1
Graveyard1
Ziggurat6
Altar of Darkness1
Tomb of Relics1
Halls of the Dead2
Nerubian Tower1
Black Citadel3
Temple of the Damned1
Slaughterhouse3
20 total
» build order
00:08 Crypt
00:11 Graveyard
00:39 Ziggurat
00:58 Altar of Darkness
01:49 Tomb of Relics
02:06 Ziggurat
03:30 Halls of the Dead
03:30 Halls of the Dead
04:13 Ziggurat
05:19 Nerubian Tower
07:14 Black Citadel
07:14 Black Citadel
07:57 Temple of the Damned
08:39 Slaughterhouse
08:57 Ziggurat
09:50 Slaughterhouse
10:03 Slaughterhouse
11:47 Ziggurat
13:06 Ziggurat
» items
Rod of Necromancy4
Sacrificial Skull1
Orb of Corruption1
Scroll of Town Portal1
Scroll of Healing3
10 total
team 2 (winner)
NightElfpG.kol9ni4 (blue | 150 APM | 2583 actions | 17:10)
Hero icon 4 Demon Hunter
Ability icon 2 Evasion
Ability icon 2 Mana Burn
Hero icon 5 Naga Sea Witch
Ability icon 2 Frost Arrows
Ability icon 3 Forked Lightning

» actions
Assign group hotkey109
Basic commands182
Build / train92
ESC pressed9
Enter build submenu18
Enter hero's abilities submenu9
Give item / drop item9
Right click905
Select / deselect734
Select group hotkey338
Select subgroup66
Use ability112
2583 total
» hotkeys
191
325
218
13
(assigned/used)
» units
Wisp31
Archer1
Forest Troll Shadow Priest1
Forest Troll Berserker1
Dryad6
Druid of the Claw2
Hippogryph2
44 total
» upgrades
Druid of the Claw Training2
Abolish Magic1
Well Spring1
Strength of the Wild4
Mark of the Claw1
Reinforced Hides3
12 total
» buildings
Altar of Elders1
Moon Well7
Ancient of War1
Ancient of Wonders2
Tree of Ages3
Hunter's Hall1
Tree of Eternity2
Ancient of Lore2
Tree of Life1
Ancient of Wind3
23 total
» build order
00:07 Altar of Elders
00:18 Moon Well
00:22 Ancient of War
01:39 Moon Well
02:10 Ancient of Wonders
02:13 Moon Well
03:06 Tree of Ages
03:06 Tree of Ages
03:06 Tree of Ages
04:13 Hunter's Hall
04:14 Ancient of Wonders
04:48 Moon Well
06:08 Tree of Eternity
06:08 Tree of Eternity
06:08 Ancient of Lore
06:10 Ancient of Lore
11:52 Tree of Life
12:01 Ancient of Wind
12:10 Ancient of Wind
12:45 Moon Well
12:45 Moon Well
13:19 Ancient of Wind
14:26 Moon Well
» items
Boots of Speed2
Staff of Preservation4
Potion of Healing2
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability2
Orb of Venom1
11 total
observers (Full Observers)
Wal3eyyy, worlop, pG.Sky, Acedia, MOVE

(00:00 / All) Wal3eyyy: Shortest load by player [pG.kol9ni4] was 2.88 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Wal3eyyy: Longest load by player [Acedia] was 7.15 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Wal3eyyy: Your load time was 2.88 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Wal3eyyy: This game is brought to you by W3Arena.net.
(00:02 / All) Wal3eyyy: Wal3eyyy has left the game voluntarily.

(01:16 / All) uMAD.Tester: против орков играть любишь ?
(01:22 / All) pG.kol9ni4: 50/50
(01:38 / All) uMAD.Tester: а против ху?
(01:45 / All) pG.kol9ni4: -

(06:44 / All) uMAD.Tester: (

(07:41 / All) uMAD.Tester: worlop has left the game voluntarily.

(17:08 / All) uMAD.Tester: пп
(17:09 / All) uMAD.Tester: uMAD.Tester has left the game voluntarily.

Last comments

Skutt match 21.02 - 22:16 CET
pG.Okkul match 21.02 - 21:59 CET
YaGami match 21.02 - 16:17 CET
ena1337 replay 21.02 - 12:15 CET
rbr.Shorty match 21.02 - 11:19 CET
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE
S7 SemiFinals
S6 Final ViKi vs. uMaD