NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
ag3nt
(Battle.Net: ag3nt)
NWC3L Series #2
Match link
Starshaped
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: Starshaped Upload Date: 25.07.2017 - 19:03 DL: 106
Download▾ 297KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: ag3nt
  • type: unknown
  • host: pubbot_msk1
  • saver: Starshapedkh

  • map: RiverBend-1.3
  • players: 3
  • length: 22:59
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
Humanag3nt (red | 187 APM | 4308 actions | 22:58)
Hero icon 5 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Ability icon 1 Blizzard
Hero icon 2 Paladin
Ability icon 1 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey130
Basic commands164
Build / train136
ESC pressed8
Enter build submenu42
Enter hero's abilities submenu7
Give item / drop item7
Right click1705
Select / deselect667
Select group hotkey1066
Select subgroup109
Use ability267
4308 total
» hotkeys
155
458
225
328
34
36
45
75
51
32
75
29
96
36
1029
72
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant27
Footman18
Goblin Zeppelin1
Flying Machine20
Knight4
Thunder Lizard1
71 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Masonry2
Lumber Harvesting2
Flak Cannons1
Flying Machine Bombs1
Gunpowder2
Plating1
Animal War Training1
Swords1
12 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm10
Barracks1
Scout Tower18
Arcane Tower3
Lumber Mill1
Town Hall2
Arcane Vault3
Keep2
Guard Tower11
Blacksmith1
Castle2
Workshop2
57 total
» build order
00:06 Altar of Kings
00:09 Farm
00:35 Barracks
01:05 Farm
01:18 Scout Tower
01:50 Farm
02:48 Arcane Tower
02:48 Arcane Tower
03:06 Farm
03:48 Lumber Mill
04:40 Scout Tower
04:50 Arcane Tower
05:17 Town Hall
06:24 Arcane Vault
06:34 Arcane Vault
07:15 Keep
07:15 Keep
07:34 Scout Tower
07:35 Scout Tower
08:05 Scout Tower
08:05 Scout Tower
08:20 Guard Tower
08:21 Scout Tower
08:22 Scout Tower
08:34 Guard Tower
08:35 Farm
08:35 Farm
08:36 Blacksmith
08:40 Guard Tower
08:40 Guard Tower
09:10 Farm
09:10 Farm
09:14 Guard Tower
09:15 Scout Tower
09:15 Scout Tower
09:25 Scout Tower
09:25 Scout Tower
09:26 Farm
10:05 Guard Tower
10:08 Castle
10:08 Castle
10:10 Scout Tower
10:32 Guard Tower
10:37 Scout Tower
10:37 Scout Tower
10:48 Guard Tower
10:48 Guard Tower
10:52 Scout Tower
10:53 Scout Tower
10:54 Scout Tower
11:20 Guard Tower
11:34 Guard Tower
11:57 Workshop
12:13 Workshop
12:34 Arcane Vault
18:36 Farm
20:26 Town Hall
» items
Scroll of Regeneration2
Lesser Clarity Potion5
Scroll of Town Portal1
Scroll of Healing1
Tome of Retraining1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability2
Potion of Healing2
Staff of Sanctuary1
Potion of Invisibility1
Staff of Teleportation1
17 total
team 2 (winner)
UndeadStarshapedkh (teal | 190 APM | 4361 actions | 22:59)
Hero icon 5 Death Knight
Ability icon 3 Death Coil
Ability icon 2 Unholy Aura
Hero icon 5 Lich
Ability icon 3 Frost Nova
Ability icon 2 Dark Ritual
Hero icon 3 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 2 Breath of Fire
Ability icon 1 Drunken Haze

» actions
Assign group hotkey187
Basic commands97
Build / train48
Enter build submenu25
Enter hero's abilities submenu13
Give item / drop item2
Right click1375
Select / deselect508
Select group hotkey1811
Select subgroup177
Use ability118
4361 total
» hotkeys
1132
758
212
426
434
314
59
313
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte3
Ghoul7
Crypt Fiend11
Obsidian Statue5
Destroyer4
Abomination4
Banshee5
39 total
» upgrades
Destroyer Form1
Web1
Creature Carapace1
Banshee Training2
5 total
» buildings
Graveyard1
Crypt1
Altar of Darkness1
Ziggurat11
Tomb of Relics2
Halls of the Dead1
Nerubian Tower1
Slaughterhouse2
Black Citadel1
Temple of the Damned2
23 total
» build order
00:07 Graveyard
00:08 Crypt
00:39 Altar of Darkness
00:56 Ziggurat
01:24 Tomb of Relics
01:58 Ziggurat
03:19 Halls of the Dead
03:29 Nerubian Tower
04:07 Ziggurat
05:50 Slaughterhouse
06:46 Black Citadel
07:08 Ziggurat
07:44 Slaughterhouse
10:07 Ziggurat
13:50 Ziggurat
15:56 Ziggurat
15:57 Ziggurat
16:31 Ziggurat
16:51 Tomb of Relics
16:54 Ziggurat
18:54 Ziggurat
20:07 Temple of the Damned
21:55 Temple of the Damned
» items
Rod of Necromancy2
Potion of Mana1
Orb of Corruption1
Scroll of Town Portal1
5 total
observers (Full Observers)
Selec7

(00:00 / ) ag3nt: Please wait. Players are still loading the map.
(00:00 / ) ag3nt: Player [ag3nt] finished loading.
(00:00 / All) ag3nt: Shortest load by player [Selec7] was 2.72 seconds.
(00:00 / All) ag3nt: Longest load by player [ag3nt] was 4.57 seconds.
(00:00 / ) ag3nt: Your load time was 2.89 seconds.

(22:58 / All) ag3nt: gg
(22:58 / All) ag3nt: ag3nt has left the game voluntarily.
(22:58 / All) Selec7: Game unlocked. All admins can run game commands.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE