NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
eQuAleX
(Battle.Net: )
NWC3L Series #2
Match link
ag3nt
(Battle.Net: ag3nt)
Uploaded by: ag3nt Upload Date: 26.07.2017 - 23:39 DL: 96
Download▾ 276KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: ag3nt
  • type: unknown
  • host: pubbot_msk1
  • saver: ag3nt

  • map: AbandonedFortress-1.4
  • players: 2
  • length: 19:53
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (winner)
Humanag3nt (red | 228 APM | 4539 actions | 19:53)
Hero icon 6 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Ability icon 2 Blizzard
Hero icon 5 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 3 Breath of Fire
Ability icon 1 Drunken Haze
Ability icon 1 Drunken Brawler
Hero icon 2 Paladin
Ability icon 1 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey116
Basic commands244
Build / train95
Enter build submenu29
Enter hero's abilities submenu13
Give item / drop item10
Right click1655
Select / deselect703
Select group hotkey1238
Select subgroup160
Use ability276
4539 total
» hotkeys
167
500
214
450
36
27
44
60
52
52
76
9
95
55
1012
85
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant15
Footman8
Goblin Shredder1
Priest3
Sorceress9
Spell Breaker4
Gryphon Rider9
49 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Priest Training2
Sorceress Training2
Masonry1
Swords2
Animal War Training1
9 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm10
Barracks1
Scout Tower5
Arcane Tower5
Keep2
Arcane Vault1
Arcane Sanctum2
Lumber Mill1
Town Hall1
Castle2
Gryphon Aviary2
Blacksmith1
34 total
» build order
00:07 Altar of Kings
00:18 Farm
00:23 Barracks
00:59 Farm
01:27 Scout Tower
01:48 Farm
02:19 Arcane Tower
02:40 Farm
03:05 Scout Tower
03:24 Farm
03:38 Arcane Tower
04:20 Keep
04:20 Keep
04:35 Scout Tower
05:04 Arcane Tower
05:18 Farm
05:35 Arcane Vault
07:25 Arcane Sanctum
07:27 Arcane Sanctum
08:08 Farm
09:23 Farm
09:30 Lumber Mill
09:39 Town Hall
09:39 Scout Tower
09:55 Scout Tower
10:27 Arcane Tower
10:27 Arcane Tower
11:18 Castle
11:18 Castle
12:00 Gryphon Aviary
12:00 Gryphon Aviary
12:03 Blacksmith
14:57 Farm
17:18 Farm
» items
Tome of Retraining1
Lesser Clarity Potion3
Staff of Sanctuary2
Scroll of Regeneration2
Scroll of Healing2
10 total
team 2 (loser)
HumanSunnySunday (green | 231 APM | 4596 actions | 19:52)
Hero icon 4 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 3 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 2 Breath of Fire
Ability icon 1 Drunken Brawler
Hero icon 3 Paladin
Ability icon 2 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey106
Basic commands413
Build / train71
Enter build submenu25
Enter hero's abilities submenu10
Give item / drop item3
Right click1176
Select / deselect653
Select group hotkey1770
Select subgroup182
Use ability187
4596 total
» hotkeys
165
590
220
386
310
88
43
8
51
286
65
273
72
139
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant10
Footman5
Priest5
Flying Machine1
Mortar Team8
Knight17
Dragonhawk Rider5
51 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Masonry1
Animal War Training1
Priest Training2
Fragmentation Shards1
Flare1
7 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings2
Farm9
Barracks1
Scout Tower4
Lumber Mill1
Arcane Tower2
Keep1
Arcane Vault3
Guard Tower1
Blacksmith1
Castle1
Arcane Sanctum1
Workshop1
Gryphon Aviary1
29 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:10 Altar of Kings
00:18 Farm
00:20 Farm
00:33 Barracks
01:33 Farm
01:40 Scout Tower
02:36 Lumber Mill
02:37 Arcane Tower
03:08 Farm
03:11 Scout Tower
03:54 Keep
04:03 Scout Tower
04:16 Arcane Tower
04:18 Arcane Vault
04:43 Guard Tower
04:50 Blacksmith
06:25 Castle
06:45 Arcane Sanctum
07:15 Workshop
07:26 Farm
07:41 Farm
08:37 Scout Tower
09:56 Farm
10:24 Gryphon Aviary
12:10 Farm
13:11 Arcane Vault
14:25 Farm
17:26 Arcane Vault
» items
Staff of Sanctuary1
1 total

(00:00 / All) ag3nt: Shortest load by player [SunnySunday] was 3.79 seconds.
(00:00 / All) ag3nt: Longest load by player [ag3nt] was 4.17 seconds.
(00:00 / ) ag3nt: Your load time was 4.17 seconds.
(00:09 / All) SunnySunday: 2-0 i razbezalis;
(00:16 / All) ag3nt: ne4e bilo ls vibivat
(00:40 / All) SunnySunday: a tyt est' ls?
(00:42 / All) ag3nt: hz
(00:48 / All) ag3nt: ia podrobno ne izu4al
(00:59 / All) SunnySunday: 4et tyt kripov dofiga

(19:52 / All) SunnySunday: gg
(19:52 / All) ag3nt: SunnySunday has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE