NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
SkyRocky
(Battle.Net: )
RLB vs. SQK Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 21:48 DL: 226
Download▾ 113KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: ai
  • type: unknown
  • host: Fs.HostBot
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: AncientIsles
  • players: 2
  • length: 11:46
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
NightElfSkyRocky (yellow | 212 APM | 2492 actions | 11:45)
Hero icon 4 Beastmaster
Ability icon 3 Summon Quilbeast
Ability icon 1 Summon Bear
Hero icon 1 Naga Sea Witch
Ability icon 1 Frost Arrows

» actions
Assign group hotkey52
Basic commands62
Build / train59
Enter build submenu13
Enter hero's abilities submenu7
Give item / drop item1
Right click1041
Select / deselect381
Select group hotkey709
Select subgroup60
Use ability107
2492 total
» hotkeys
138
351
22
182
35
131
44
41
53
4
(assigned/used)
» units
Wisp11
Archer4
Huntress3
Dryad4
Druid of the Claw8
30 total
» upgrades
Abolish Magic1
Druid of the Claw Training2
3 total
» buildings
Altar of Elders2
Moon Well3
Ancient of War1
Hunter's Hall1
Tree of Ages2
Ancient of Wonders1
Ancient of Lore2
Tree of Eternity3
15 total
» build order
00:02 Altar of Elders
00:03 Moon Well
00:22 Ancient of War
01:07 Moon Well
01:21 Altar of Elders
02:37 Hunter's Hall
03:44 Tree of Ages
03:44 Tree of Ages
04:02 Moon Well
05:16 Ancient of Wonders
06:07 Ancient of Lore
06:08 Ancient of Lore
07:17 Tree of Eternity
07:17 Tree of Eternity
07:17 Tree of Eternity
» items
Lesser Clarity Potion3
Moonstone2
Potion of Healing4
Staff of Preservation1
10 total
team 2 (winner)
HumanSelec7 (purple | 184 APM | 2165 actions | 11:46)
Hero icon 4 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 2 Mountain King
Ability icon 1 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 1 Bash

» actions
Assign group hotkey60
Basic commands47
Build / train45
Enter build submenu20
Enter hero's abilities submenu6
Right click880
Select / deselect325
Select group hotkey626
Select subgroup67
Use ability89
2165 total
» hotkeys
143
239
28
80
35
151
42
69
62
87
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant11
Footman6
Rifleman10
Sorceress1
Priest2
Spell Breaker1
31 total
» upgrades
Long Rifles1
1 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Barracks1
Farm8
Scout Tower3
Arcane Tower2
Keep2
Lumber Mill1
Blacksmith1
Arcane Vault1
Arcane Sanctum1
21 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:18 Barracks
00:32 Farm
00:54 Farm
01:52 Farm
02:35 Scout Tower
03:05 Arcane Tower
03:33 Farm
04:13 Keep
04:13 Keep
04:15 Lumber Mill
04:56 Blacksmith
05:16 Farm
05:37 Farm
05:38 Arcane Vault
07:37 Arcane Sanctum
08:17 Farm
09:25 Farm
10:48 Scout Tower
11:19 Arcane Tower
11:40 Scout Tower
» items
Scroll of Regeneration1
Lesser Clarity Potion1
2 total

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [SkyRocky] was 3.38 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [Selec7] was 3.80 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Selec7: Your load time was 3.80 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: This game is brought to you by Clan Fs and w3arena.net
(00:27) The game has been paused by SkyRocky.
(00:27 / All) SkyRocky: sec
(00:27 / All) SkyRocky: g?
(00:27 / All) Selec7: g
(00:27) The game has been resumed by SkyRocky.

(11:45 / All) SkyRocky: gg
(11:45 / All) Selec7: SkyRocky has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

ag3nt cup 19.04 - 22:17 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 22:06 CEST
ag3nt cup 19.04 - 21:47 CEST
Sonik cup 19.04 - 21:27 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 21:25 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE