NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
EffectSwe
(Battle.Net: Effect[SWE])
SWE vs. Fs KurCo
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: Skutt Upload Date: 25.01.2018 - 13:34 DL: 142
Download▾ 295KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: bounce
  • type: unknown
  • host: noot
  • saver: EffectSWE

  • map: TurtleRock
  • players: 3
  • length: 26:49
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
UndeadWarReady (gray | 187 APM | 5012 actions | 26:48)
Hero icon 5 Death Knight
Ability icon 3 Death Coil
Ability icon 2 Unholy Aura
Hero icon 5 Lich
Ability icon 3 Frost Nova
Ability icon 2 Dark Ritual
Hero icon 3 Dark Ranger
Ability icon 2 Silence
Ability icon 1 Black Arrow

» actions
Assign group hotkey58
Basic commands117
Build / train103
ESC pressed6
Enter build submenu41
Enter hero's abilities submenu13
Give item / drop item2
Right click2180
Select / deselect677
Select group hotkey1410
Select subgroup216
Use ability189
5012 total
» hotkeys
147
837
210
539
31
34
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte16
Ghoul7
Crypt Fiend13
Obsidian Statue3
Destroyer2
Meatwagon2
Frost Wyrm1
Abomination1
45 total
» upgrades
Creature Attack2
Web2
Destroyer Form1
5 total
» buildings
Altar of Darkness2
Ziggurat11
Crypt1
Tomb of Relics4
Graveyard1
Halls of the Dead4
Slaughterhouse2
Necropolis6
Black Citadel4
Nerubian Tower2
Sacrificial Pit1
Spirit Tower3
Boneyard1
42 total
» build order
00:07 Altar of Darkness
00:11 Ziggurat
00:34 Crypt
01:18 Tomb of Relics
01:24 Graveyard
01:55 Ziggurat
03:55 Halls of the Dead
04:53 Ziggurat
06:22 Slaughterhouse
07:01 Necropolis
07:31 Ziggurat
07:54 Black Citadel
07:54 Black Citadel
09:09 Ziggurat
09:33 Tomb of Relics
09:41 Ziggurat
10:05 Nerubian Tower
10:05 Nerubian Tower
10:33 Sacrificial Pit
10:46 Spirit Tower
10:46 Spirit Tower
11:46 Necropolis
12:26 Boneyard
15:38 Tomb of Relics
15:42 Ziggurat
16:05 Ziggurat
16:20 Ziggurat
16:24 Ziggurat
17:54 Necropolis
18:11 Necropolis
18:14 Halls of the Dead
18:14 Halls of the Dead
18:18 Ziggurat
18:35 Necropolis
19:37 Necropolis
19:39 Spirit Tower
20:55 Altar of Darkness
21:59 Black Citadel
22:00 Black Citadel
23:59 Slaughterhouse
24:11 Tomb of Relics
» items
Rod of Necromancy4
Orb of Corruption1
Scroll of Town Portal1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
Scroll of Healing1
Potion of Mana3
Potion of Healing1
12 total
team 2 (winner)
HumanEffectSWE (red | 223 APM | 5989 actions | 26:49)
Hero icon 5 Archmage
Ability icon 3 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 4 Mountain King
Ability icon 2 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 2 Bash
Hero icon 3 Paladin
Ability icon 2 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey143
Basic commands233
Build / train130
ESC pressed4
Enter build submenu52
Enter hero's abilities submenu12
Give item / drop item10
Right click1590
Select / deselect1020
Select group hotkey2355
Select subgroup155
Use ability285
5989 total
» hotkeys
1106
1109
226
382
32
448
41
136
54
267
74
13
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant28
Footman9
Flying Machine12
Siege Engine17
Knight10
76 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Masonry1
Lumber Harvesting2
Swords4
Plating3
Animal War Training1
Flak Cannons1
Gunpowder1
14 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm9
Barracks2
Scout Tower28
Lumber Mill1
Town Hall4
Arcane Tower2
Keep1
Arcane Vault1
Blacksmith1
Guard Tower15
Castle1
Workshop2
68 total
» build order
00:02 Altar of Kings
00:17 Farm
00:19 Barracks
00:55 Farm
01:22 Scout Tower
01:44 Farm
02:32 Farm
03:59 Lumber Mill
04:57 Town Hall
05:00 Scout Tower
05:28 Arcane Tower
06:22 Keep
06:32 Arcane Vault
06:50 Scout Tower
06:52 Scout Tower
06:53 Scout Tower
07:08 Scout Tower
07:17 Blacksmith
07:22 Guard Tower
07:23 Guard Tower
07:53 Guard Tower
07:55 Scout Tower
08:01 Guard Tower
08:03 Scout Tower
08:29 Guard Tower
08:45 Castle
08:49 Guard Tower
09:08 Workshop
09:21 Workshop
09:43 Farm
09:44 Farm
10:21 Barracks
10:36 Farm
10:37 Farm
11:10 Farm
12:25 Scout Tower
12:25 Scout Tower
12:25 Scout Tower
13:20 Guard Tower
13:20 Guard Tower
14:36 Scout Tower
14:36 Scout Tower
14:50 Scout Tower
15:26 Guard Tower
15:57 Scout Tower
15:57 Scout Tower
16:13 Town Hall
16:27 Guard Tower
16:27 Guard Tower
19:40 Town Hall
20:37 Scout Tower
21:20 Scout Tower
21:23 Scout Tower
21:47 Guard Tower
21:52 Scout Tower
21:52 Scout Tower
22:08 Scout Tower
22:09 Scout Tower
22:09 Scout Tower
22:10 Scout Tower
22:10 Scout Tower
23:54 Arcane Tower
23:55 Guard Tower
24:12 Guard Tower
24:13 Scout Tower
24:13 Scout Tower
25:03 Town Hall
25:04 Guard Tower
» items
Scroll of Regeneration4
Staff of Teleportation1
Scroll of Town Portal4
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability5
Boots of Speed1
Staff of Sanctuary2
Scroll of Healing4
Lesser Clarity Potion1
Potion of Healing1
23 total
observers (Full Observers)
Fs.Jehu

(00:00 / All) Fs.Jehu: Shortest load by player [Fs.Jehu] was 2.95 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Fs.Jehu: Longest load by player [EffectSWE] was 4.88 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Fs.Jehu: Your load time was 4.88 seconds.
(00:18 / All) WarReady: gghf
(00:21 / All) EffectSWE: glhf

(24:45 / All) Fs.Jehu: Fs.Jehu has left the game voluntarily.

(26:47 / All) WarReady: ggwp
(26:48 / All) WarReady: WarReady has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE