NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
YaGami
(Battle.Net: YaGami)
RH Cup #4
Match link
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Uploaded by: Nick Upload Date: 04.04.2018 - 22:08 DL: 42
Download▾ 155KB

Warning! The script has encountered some errors when parsing the replay. Please report them to the author. » details

Unknown ItemID at 01:10: ncop

Unknown ItemID at 01:10: ncop

Unknown ItemID at 01:13: ncop

Unknown ItemID at 06:51: ncp2

Unknown ItemID at 13:14: ncp2

Unknown ItemID at 13:14: ncp2

General information
Mini Map
  • name: g3
  • type: unknown
  • host: noot
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: Maps\Download\losttemple_rdmhero
  • players: 2
  • length: 14:29
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (winner)
Random» HumanSelec7 (red | 160 APM | 2324 actions | 14:29)
Hero icon 5 Death Knight
Ability icon 2 Death Coil
Ability icon 3 Unholy Aura
Hero icon 1 Paladin
Ability icon 1 Devotion Aura

» actions
Assign group hotkey48
Basic commands63
Build / train56
ESC pressed2
Enter build submenu28
Enter hero's abilities submenu6
Right click960
Select / deselect314
Select group hotkey748
Select subgroup24
Use ability75
2324 total
» hotkeys
135
160
25
66
34
168
42
169
51
6
61
179
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant13
Footman26
Rifleman9
48 total
» upgrades
Swords1
Long Rifles1
Lumber Harvesting1
Gunpowder1
Plating1
5 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings2
Barracks3
Farm11
Town Hall1
Scout Tower4
Arcane Tower4
Arcane Vault1
Blacksmith1
Keep1
Lumber Mill2
Castle1
31 total
» build order
00:04 Altar of Kings
00:07 Altar of Kings
00:19 Barracks
00:33 Farm
00:53 Farm
01:27 Farm
02:54 Town Hall
03:52 Scout Tower
04:20 Arcane Tower
04:24 Barracks
04:30 Barracks
05:02 Farm
05:04 Farm
05:54 Farm
05:56 Farm
05:56 Farm
06:08 Farm
06:17 Scout Tower
06:44 Arcane Tower
06:57 Arcane Vault
08:25 Blacksmith
08:27 Keep
08:30 Scout Tower
08:59 Arcane Tower
09:00 Scout Tower
09:31 Arcane Tower
09:36 Lumber Mill
11:57 Farm
13:26 Farm
13:57 Castle
13:59 Lumber Mill
» items
Scroll of Regeneration2
Lesser Clarity Potion1
Potion of Healing1
Scroll of Town Portal1
5 total
team 2 (loser)
Random» UndeadYaGami (purple | 211 APM | 3052 actions | 14:28)
Hero icon 4 Paladin
Ability icon 2 Holy Light
Ability icon 2 Devotion Aura
Hero icon 2 Dark Ranger
Ability icon 1 Black Arrow
Ability icon 1 Silence

» actions
Assign group hotkey184
Basic commands67
Build / train75
ESC pressed12
Enter build submenu33
Enter hero's abilities submenu6
Give item / drop item1
Right click1222
Select / deselect626
Select group hotkey727
Select subgroup26
Use ability73
3052 total
» hotkeys
1162
283
28
70
31
2
43
151
54
126
62
18
74
77
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte31
Ghoul23
Obsidian Statue5
59 total
» upgrades
Destroyer Form1
1 total
» buildings
Altar of Darkness1
Crypt2
Ziggurat7
Tomb of Relics1
Necropolis2
Halls of the Dead1
Graveyard1
Nerubian Tower1
Spirit Tower1
Slaughterhouse2
Black Citadel2
21 total
» build order
00:04 Altar of Darkness
00:06 Crypt
00:22 Ziggurat
00:50 Tomb of Relics
01:17 Ziggurat
03:15 Necropolis
04:27 Halls of the Dead
04:54 Ziggurat
05:39 Graveyard
05:57 Nerubian Tower
06:00 Ziggurat
07:05 Spirit Tower
07:12 Crypt
07:34 Necropolis
08:53 Slaughterhouse
10:14 Black Citadel
10:14 Black Citadel
10:45 Ziggurat
12:43 Slaughterhouse
13:05 Ziggurat
13:23 Ziggurat
» items
Rod of Necromancy2
Potion of Healing2
4 total

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [YaGami] was 3.74 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [Selec7] was 4.39 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Selec7: Your load time was 4.39 seconds.
(00:10 / All) YaGami: hf
(00:17 / All) Selec7: really i choose rnd ?
(00:21 / All) Selec7: gl hf
(00:29 / All) YaGami: i ask that myself

(02:25 / All) YaGami: nice hero that I have

(04:01 / All) Selec7: xD
(04:04 / All) YaGami: sD

(14:27 / All) YaGami: ggg
(14:28 / All) Selec7: YaGami has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE