NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
sheik
(Battle.Net: sheik)
RH Cup #4
Match link
FpXy
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: FpXy Upload Date: 04.04.2018 - 22:20 DL: 44
Download▾ 132KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: g1
  • type: unknown
  • host: loos
  • saver: BOLTTHEKODO

  • map: Maps\Download\echoisles_rdmhero
  • players: 3
  • length: 11:18
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
Random» Orcsheik (red | 268 APM | 3015 actions | 11:14)
Hero icon 3 Mountain King
Ability icon 1 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 2 Thunder Clap
Hero icon 2 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 1 Drunken Haze
Ability icon 1 Drunken Brawler

» actions
Assign group hotkey53
Basic commands86
Build / train47
ESC pressed1
Enter build submenu19
Enter hero's abilities submenu5
Give item / drop item4
Right click814
Select / deselect520
Select group hotkey1355
Select subgroup20
Use ability91
3015 total
» hotkeys
134
654
25
266
34
375
47
28
53
32
(assigned/used)
» units
Peon8
Grunt5
Raider3
Spirit Walker2
Kodo Beast1
19 total
» upgrades
Berserker Strength1
Ensnare1
Spirit Walker Training2
Melee Weapons1
Pillage1
6 total
» buildings
Altar of Storms4
Orc Burrow6
Barracks1
Voodoo Lounge1
Stronghold2
Beastiary2
Spirit Lodge1
War Mill1
18 total
» build order
00:01 Altar of Storms
00:03 Altar of Storms
00:03 Altar of Storms
00:05 Altar of Storms
00:17 Orc Burrow
00:37 Barracks
01:36 Orc Burrow
01:49 Voodoo Lounge
02:51 Stronghold
02:51 Stronghold
03:30 Orc Burrow
05:49 Beastiary
05:50 Spirit Lodge
05:55 Beastiary
06:32 Orc Burrow
06:59 War Mill
09:30 Orc Burrow
09:32 Orc Burrow
» items
Healing Salve5
Scroll of Speed2
Boots of Speed1
Lesser Clarity Potion1
9 total
team 2 (winner)
Random» OrcBOLTTHEKODO (yellow | 219 APM | 2479 actions | 11:18)
Hero icon 3 Beastmaster
Ability icon 1 Summon Quilbeast
Ability icon 2 Summon Bear
Hero icon 2 Lich
Ability icon 1 Frost Armor
Ability icon 1 Frost Nova

» actions
Assign group hotkey55
Basic commands225
Build / train51
Enter build submenu12
Enter hero's abilities submenu5
Give item / drop item3
Remove unit from queue8
Right click1433
Select / deselect427
Select group hotkey160
Select subgroup9
Use ability91
2479 total
» hotkeys
126
66
21
2
33
1
45
36
58
21
612
34
(assigned/used)
» units
Peon6
Grunt8
Raider3
Spirit Walker3
Kodo Beast1
Troll Headhunter/Berserker1
22 total
» upgrades
Ensnare1
Berserker Strength1
Spirit Walker Training0
2 total
» buildings
Altar of Storms1
Orc Burrow5
Barracks1
Voodoo Lounge1
Stronghold1
Beastiary1
Spirit Lodge1
War Mill1
12 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Storms
00:16 Orc Burrow
00:33 Barracks
01:24 Orc Burrow
01:48 Voodoo Lounge
02:44 Stronghold
03:46 Orc Burrow
05:05 Beastiary
05:06 Spirit Lodge
05:53 War Mill
06:36 Orc Burrow
08:14 Orc Burrow
» items
Healing Salve4
Lesser Clarity Potion4
Scroll of Speed1
Scroll of Healing1
10 total
observers (Full Observers)
drunkenwanken.

(00:00 / ) drunkenwanken.: Please wait. Players are still loading the map.
(00:00 / ) drunkenwanken.: Player [sheik] finished loading.
(00:00 / ) drunkenwanken.: Player [drunkenwanken.] finished loading.
(00:00 / All) drunkenwanken.: Shortest load by player [BOLTTHEKODO] was 4.33 seconds.
(00:00 / All) drunkenwanken.: Longest load by player [drunkenwanken.] was 5.86 seconds.
(00:00 / ) drunkenwanken.: Your load time was 4.33 seconds.
(00:01 / All) drunkenwanken.: drunkenwanken. has left the game voluntarily.
(00:06 / All) BOLTTHEKODO: gl
(00:09 / All) sheik: пд
(00:10 / All) sheik: gl

(01:02 / All) BOLTTHEKODO: top 2 from group go or
(01:10 / All) sheik: idk if honestly
(01:14 / All) sheik: didnt read
(01:18 / All) BOLTTHEKODO: same :D
(01:29 / All) sheik: but still so angry
(01:32 / All) sheik: after worker
(01:44 / All) BOLTTHEKODO: why
(02:01 / All) sheik: i playing so bad
(02:03 / All) sheik: these games
(02:31 / All) sheik: and got crit 300 in my poor lich
(02:36 / All) BOLTTHEKODO: :D8

(04:08 / All) sheik: jesus
(04:11 / All) sheik: green hot dogs pathy

(11:13 / All) sheik: gg
(11:14 / All) sheik: sheik has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

YaGami cup 25.04 - 23:15 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 23.04 - 14:09 CEST
JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE