NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
KraV
(Battle.Net: )
GT vs. SQK Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 22:13 DL: 217
Download▾ 238KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: gtsqk
  • type: unknown
  • host: Fs.HostBot
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: TwistedMeadows
  • players: 4
  • length: 25:50
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
HumanSelec7 (purple | 162 APM | 4181 actions | 25:50)
Hero icon 4 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 2 Mountain King
Ability icon 1 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 1 Thunder Clap
Hero icon 2 Paladin
Ability icon 1 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey130
Basic commands65
Build / train116
ESC pressed2
Enter build submenu43
Enter hero's abilities submenu8
Give item / drop item4
Right click1702
Select / deselect812
Select group hotkey990
Select subgroup97
Use ability212
4181 total
» hotkeys
1102
414
220
122
33
201
42
73
51
19
62
161
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant33
Footman8
Goblin Shredder1
Goblin Zeppelin2
Goblin Sapper1
Siege Engine1
Flying Machine13
Knight4
63 total
» upgrades
Masonry3
Gunpowder2
Flak Cannons1
Animal War Training1
7 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings2
Farm8
Barracks1
Scout Tower23
Arcane Tower4
Town Hall2
Arcane Vault1
Lumber Mill1
Guard Tower14
Keep1
Blacksmith1
Castle1
Workshop3
62 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:04 Farm
00:46 Barracks
01:02 Farm
01:26 Scout Tower
01:53 Arcane Tower
03:15 Farm
04:31 Farm
05:41 Town Hall
05:47 Scout Tower
06:36 Arcane Tower
07:14 Arcane Vault
07:38 Lumber Mill
07:49 Scout Tower
08:06 Scout Tower
08:06 Scout Tower
08:08 Scout Tower
08:15 Scout Tower
08:16 Scout Tower
08:30 Scout Tower
08:30 Scout Tower
08:36 Guard Tower
08:36 Guard Tower
08:37 Guard Tower
08:38 Scout Tower
09:01 Guard Tower
09:01 Guard Tower
09:02 Scout Tower
09:11 Keep
09:21 Scout Tower
09:26 Guard Tower
09:34 Blacksmith
09:37 Arcane Tower
09:57 Arcane Tower
09:59 Scout Tower
10:03 Scout Tower
10:04 Scout Tower
10:14 Scout Tower
10:34 Guard Tower
10:35 Guard Tower
10:36 Farm
10:38 Farm
10:39 Farm
10:39 Farm
10:42 Guard Tower
10:42 Guard Tower
11:23 Scout Tower
11:33 Castle
11:58 Guard Tower
12:54 Scout Tower
12:57 Workshop
13:00 Workshop
13:07 Scout Tower
13:08 Scout Tower
13:47 Guard Tower
13:50 Workshop
14:53 Guard Tower
14:53 Guard Tower
15:10 Scout Tower
15:44 Scout Tower
17:40 Altar of Kings
24:02 Town Hall
» items
Scroll of Regeneration7
Lesser Clarity Potion3
Mechanical Critter1
Scroll of Town Portal4
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
16 total
team 2 (winner)
UndeadMaCKraV (dark-green | 180 APM | 4654 actions | 25:50)
Hero icon 5 Death Knight
Ability icon 3 Death Coil
Ability icon 2 Unholy Aura
Hero icon 4 Lich
Ability icon 2 Frost Nova
Ability icon 2 Dark Ritual
Hero icon 4 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 2 Breath of Fire
Ability icon 2 Drunken Haze

» actions
Assign group hotkey500
Basic commands225
Build / train85
Enter build submenu20
Enter hero's abilities submenu14
Give item / drop item2
Remove unit from queue5
Right click1840
Select / deselect665
Select group hotkey989
Select subgroup107
Use ability202
4654 total
» hotkeys
1291
550
2165
363
340
71
44
5
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte9
Ghoul17
Obsidian Statue5
Gargoyle2
Destroyer5
Meatwagon2
Crypt Fiend7
Banshee1
48 total
» upgrades
Destroyer Form1
Ghoul Frenzy1
Creature Attack1
Web1
Cannibalize0
Burrow1
Banshee Training1
6 total
» buildings
Altar of Darkness2
Ziggurat6
Crypt1
Tomb of Relics2
Halls of the Dead1
Nerubian Tower2
Graveyard1
Black Citadel1
Slaughterhouse2
Spirit Tower5
Temple of the Damned1
24 total
» build order
00:04 Altar of Darkness
00:06 Ziggurat
00:08 Altar of Darkness
00:25 Crypt
01:04 Tomb of Relics
01:13 Ziggurat
02:55 Halls of the Dead
03:23 Nerubian Tower
03:23 Nerubian Tower
04:25 Graveyard
04:27 Ziggurat
05:30 Black Citadel
05:47 Slaughterhouse
06:21 Slaughterhouse
06:43 Spirit Tower
06:43 Spirit Tower
06:46 Spirit Tower
06:47 Spirit Tower
07:26 Ziggurat
10:01 Ziggurat
11:46 Ziggurat
12:26 Spirit Tower
12:27 Spirit Tower
15:39 Tomb of Relics
20:01 Temple of the Damned
» items
Rod of Necromancy2
Orb of Corruption1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
Scroll of Town Portal1
5 total
observers (Full Observers)
DEADLIFT, Pra.Flo

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [Selec7] was 2.95 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [MaCKraV] was 8.55 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Selec7: Your load time was 2.95 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: This game is brought to you by Clan Fs and w3arena.net

(17:59 / All) Selec7: DEADLIFT has left the game voluntarily.

(25:49 / All) Selec7: gg

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
YaGami cup 22.04 - 18:37 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE