NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Dx vs. rbr rbr.Moon
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: rbr.Shorty Upload Date: 06.02.2016 - 15:46 DL: 249
Download▾ 198KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: eirh
  • type: unknown
  • host: IHArena_FRA1
  • saver: rbr.moon

  • map: EchoIslesRH
  • players: 2
  • length: 22:19
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
HumanSelec7 (red | 161 APM | 3581 actions | 22:17)
Hero icon 3 Far Seer
Ability icon 2 Feral Spirit
Ability icon 1 Chain Lighting
Hero icon 2 Mountain King
Ability icon 1 Thunder Clap
Ability icon 1 Storm Bolt
Hero icon 1 Firelord
Ability icon 1 Summon Lava Spawn

» actions
Assign group hotkey78
Basic commands25
Build / train108
ESC pressed3
Enter build submenu46
Enter hero's abilities submenu7
Right click1507
Select / deselect668
Select group hotkey796
Select subgroup79
Use ability264
3581 total
» hotkeys
161
195
25
56
33
223
43
124
54
42
62
156
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant23
Footman8
Forest Troll Shadow Priest1
Mortar Team7
Siege Engine4
Flying Machine1
Gryphon Rider1
45 total
» upgrades
Masonry3
Lumber Harvesting2
Fragmentation Shards1
Gunpowder1
Swords1
Plating1
9 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings2
Farm15
Barracks2
Town Hall1
Arcane Vault1
Scout Tower14
Lumber Mill1
Guard Tower10
Keep2
Blacksmith1
Arcane Tower2
Castle1
Workshop2
Gryphon Aviary2
56 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:16 Farm
00:19 Barracks
01:05 Farm
02:01 Farm
03:12 Town Hall
04:10 Arcane Vault
04:44 Scout Tower
04:48 Lumber Mill
04:51 Scout Tower
05:31 Guard Tower
05:34 Guard Tower
05:35 Scout Tower
05:37 Scout Tower
05:40 Scout Tower
06:03 Guard Tower
06:04 Guard Tower
06:42 Keep
06:43 Guard Tower
06:45 Scout Tower
07:10 Farm
07:13 Guard Tower
07:32 Scout Tower
07:38 Scout Tower
07:46 Blacksmith
08:07 Arcane Tower
08:08 Arcane Tower
08:40 Scout Tower
08:44 Scout Tower
09:08 Castle
09:14 Workshop
09:20 Guard Tower
09:22 Farm
10:04 Guard Tower
11:09 Farm
11:14 Workshop
12:18 Barracks
12:47 Farm
12:58 Farm
13:56 Scout Tower
15:10 Guard Tower
15:19 Farm
15:22 Scout Tower
15:27 Scout Tower
15:47 Farm
15:48 Farm
15:50 Farm
16:16 Guard Tower
17:40 Gryphon Aviary
17:42 Gryphon Aviary
17:59 Farm
18:30 Altar of Kings
19:24 Keep
20:46 Farm
20:47 Farm
21:01 Scout Tower
» items
Lesser Clarity Potion10
Scroll of Regeneration6
Dust of Appearance1
Mechanical Critter2
Scroll of Town Portal1
Staff of Sanctuary2
Potion of Mana1
Potion of Healing1
24 total
team 2 (winner)
NightElfrbr.moon (teal | 155 APM | 3457 actions | 22:19)
Hero icon 9 Priestess of the Moon
Ability icon 3 Trueshot Aura
Ability icon 3 Searing Arrows
Ability icon 1 Starfall
Ability icon 2 Scout

» actions
Assign group hotkey59
Basic commands232
Build / train100
ESC pressed7
Enter build submenu35
Enter hero's abilities submenu9
Right click1224
Select / deselect718
Select group hotkey788
Select subgroup82
Use ability203
3457 total
» hotkeys
141
254
27
17
33
185
44
144
53
186
61
2
(assigned/used)
» units
Wisp42
Archer1
Forest Troll Berserker3
Huntress8
Forest Troll Shadow Priest1
Dryad8
Mud Golem1
Druid of the Claw13
77 total
» upgrades
Strength of the Moon1
Moon Armor1
Abolish Magic1
Druid of the Claw Training2
Nature's Blessing1
Mark of the Claw1
7 total
» buildings
Altar of Elders1
Moon Well8
Ancient of War6
Hunter's Hall1
Tree of Life5
Tree of Ages1
Ancient of Wonders1
Ancient Protector1
Ancient of Lore4
Tree of Eternity1
Ancient of Wind1
30 total
» build order
00:07 Altar of Elders
00:17 Moon Well
00:31 Ancient of War
01:37 Moon Well
02:34 Ancient of War
02:47 Hunter's Hall
02:52 Moon Well
03:11 Moon Well
04:50 Tree of Life
06:09 Tree of Life
06:31 Tree of Ages
07:20 Ancient of Wonders
07:56 Ancient Protector
09:11 Ancient of Lore
09:12 Ancient of Lore
09:16 Ancient of Lore
10:10 Ancient of Lore
10:37 Tree of Eternity
12:56 Ancient of War
13:25 Ancient of War
13:53 Moon Well
15:13 Tree of Life
15:47 Ancient of War
16:41 Ancient of War
17:54 Moon Well
18:29 Tree of Life
19:41 Moon Well
19:54 Moon Well
20:55 Ancient of Wind
21:11 Tree of Life
» items
Scroll of Healing1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability2
Lesser Clarity Potion1
Scroll of Town Portal1
Anti-magic Potion1
6 total

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [Selec7] was 3.07 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [rbr.moon] was 5.12 seconds.
(00:00 / rbr.moon) Selec7: Your load time was 5.12 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: This game is brought to you by W3Arena.net.
(00:23 / All) rbr.moon: hf
(00:29 / All) Selec7: ggl

(02:24 / All) Selec7: lol

(22:16 / All) Selec7: ....
(22:17 / All) Selec7: Selec7 has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
YaGami cup 22.04 - 18:37 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE