NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
RG vs. RSHU Tyrant
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 19:48 DL: 238
Download▾ 172KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: cw
  • type: unknown
  • host: WaM]Hostbot
  • saver: RG.Nick

  • map: NomadIsles1.2
  • players: 9
  • length: 19:00
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
UndeadGaY.dWaRf (dark-green | 167 APM | 3169 actions | 18:59)
Hero icon 4 Death Knight
Ability icon 2 Unholy Aura
Ability icon 2 Death Coil
Hero icon 4 Lich
Ability icon 2 Frost Nova
Ability icon 2 Frost Armor
Hero icon 3 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 2 Breath of Fire
Ability icon 1 Drunken Haze

» actions
Assign group hotkey393
Basic commands30
Build / train73
ESC pressed3
Enter build submenu24
Enter hero's abilities submenu11
Give item / drop item2
Right click1164
Select / deselect547
Select group hotkey572
Select subgroup157
Use ability193
3169 total
» hotkeys
1163
360
280
72
331
24
413
11
51
2
10105
103
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte14
Ghoul9
Obsidian Statue2
Destroyer2
Gargoyle1
Crypt Fiend14
Banshee3
45 total
» upgrades
Destroyer Form1
Ghoul Frenzy1
Creature Carapace2
Creature Attack2
Banshee Training1
Web1
8 total
» buildings
Crypt2
Altar of Darkness1
Ziggurat6
Tomb of Relics1
Halls of the Dead1
Graveyard1
Nerubian Tower1
Black Citadel2
Slaughterhouse3
Necropolis1
Temple of the Damned1
20 total
» build order
00:05 Crypt
00:10 Altar of Darkness
00:24 Ziggurat
01:04 Tomb of Relics
01:27 Ziggurat
02:58 Halls of the Dead
03:44 Graveyard
03:46 Ziggurat
04:34 Nerubian Tower
05:25 Black Citadel
05:25 Black Citadel
06:21 Slaughterhouse
06:36 Slaughterhouse
06:58 Ziggurat
07:37 Slaughterhouse
11:38 Necropolis
12:30 Ziggurat
12:31 Ziggurat
13:29 Temple of the Damned
17:33 Crypt
» items
Rod of Necromancy2
Orb of Corruption1
Scroll of Town Portal2
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability3
8 total
team 2 (winner)
HumanRG.Nick (purple | 161 APM | 3060 actions | 19:00)
Hero icon 4 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 4 Mountain King
Ability icon 2 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 2 Bash
Hero icon 3 Paladin
Ability icon 2 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey80
Basic commands83
Build / train98
ESC pressed2
Enter build submenu48
Enter hero's abilities submenu12
Give item / drop item6
Right click1013
Select / deselect498
Select group hotkey937
Select subgroup109
Use ability174
3060 total
» hotkeys
164
403
27
118
34
179
43
102
51
25
61
110
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant22
Footman8
Forest Troll Shadow Priest1
Forest Troll Berserker1
Goblin Zeppelin1
Goblin Shredder1
Gryphon Rider3
Flying Machine5
Knight9
51 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Masonry2
Gunpowder1
Animal War Training1
Swords2
Flak Cannons1
Storm Hammers1
Plating1
10 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm10
Barracks1
Scout Tower25
Arcane Tower2
Town Hall1
Lumber Mill1
Guard Tower17
Keep1
Arcane Vault1
Castle1
Blacksmith1
Gryphon Aviary2
Workshop2
66 total
» build order
00:05 Altar of Kings
00:16 Farm
00:18 Barracks
00:56 Farm
01:33 Farm
01:35 Scout Tower
02:22 Arcane Tower
02:54 Farm
03:02 Farm
04:20 Scout Tower
04:21 Scout Tower
04:47 Arcane Tower
05:07 Town Hall
05:34 Lumber Mill
06:17 Scout Tower
06:22 Guard Tower
06:45 Guard Tower
06:49 Scout Tower
07:34 Keep
08:06 Guard Tower
08:14 Scout Tower
08:15 Scout Tower
08:24 Scout Tower
08:25 Scout Tower
08:27 Arcane Vault
08:30 Scout Tower
08:33 Scout Tower
08:34 Scout Tower
08:39 Scout Tower
08:41 Scout Tower
08:46 Guard Tower
08:50 Guard Tower
08:51 Guard Tower
08:53 Farm
08:55 Scout Tower
09:03 Guard Tower
09:04 Scout Tower
09:05 Scout Tower
09:13 Guard Tower
09:26 Guard Tower
09:27 Scout Tower
09:28 Guard Tower
09:29 Guard Tower
09:30 Scout Tower
09:37 Guard Tower
09:47 Guard Tower
10:02 Guard Tower
10:29 Guard Tower
10:34 Farm
10:50 Castle
11:14 Scout Tower
11:19 Guard Tower
11:24 Blacksmith
11:36 Farm
11:37 Farm
11:51 Guard Tower
11:55 Farm
12:08 Gryphon Aviary
12:10 Gryphon Aviary
12:33 Workshop
12:39 Workshop
17:25 Scout Tower
17:37 Scout Tower
17:37 Scout Tower
17:38 Scout Tower
17:41 Scout Tower
» items
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability3
Boots of Speed1
Scroll of Regeneration1
Staff of Sanctuary1
Scroll of Town Portal1
Scroll of Healing2
9 total
observers (Full Observers)
wam]Ado125, JiHA9, nanaSan, miezajatek, RecklessLife, CantMicro., LightWeightBaby

(00:00 / All) wam]Ado125: Shortest load by player [JiHA9] was 5.08 seconds.
(00:00 / All) wam]Ado125: Longest load by player [wam]Ado125] was 8.72 seconds.
(00:00 / ) wam]Ado125: Your load time was 6.29 seconds.
(00:00 / All) wam]Ado125: GL & HF
(00:32 / All) RG.Nick: ggl
(00:35 / All) GaY.dWaRf: HF
(00:37 / All) wam]Ado125: LightWeightBaby: 62ms, RG.Nick: 40ms, CantMicro.: 39ms, miezajatek: 31ms, RecklessLife: 30ms, GaY.dWaRf: 28ms,
(00:37 / All) wam]Ado125: nanaSan: 28ms, JiHA9: 23ms, wam]Ado125: 14ms
(00:54 / All) RG.Nick: ado can host for crrpt and fallen if need right now
(01:10 / All) wam]Ado125: wam]Ado125 has left the game voluntarily.
(01:17 / All) JiHA9: RecklessLife has left the game voluntarily.
(01:22 / All) JiHA9: CantMicro. has left the game voluntarily.
(01:23 / All) JiHA9: LightWeightBaby has left the game voluntarily.
(01:24 / All) RG.Nick: no lags i hope ?
(01:26 / All) JiHA9: JiHA9 has left the game voluntarily.
(01:33 / All) GaY.dWaRf: goo4 now
(01:34 / All) nanaSan: miezajatek has left the game voluntarily.
(01:38 / All) RG.Nick: nice

(18:58 / All) GaY.dWaRf: Űgg
(18:59 / All) nanaSan: GaY.dWaRf has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

ag3nt cup 19.04 - 22:17 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 22:06 CEST
ag3nt cup 19.04 - 21:47 CEST
Sonik cup 19.04 - 21:27 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 21:25 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE