NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Team Bulgaria

Team Bulgaria [BG]
Year of Founding 2003
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

rbr.Shorty (Battle.Net: rbr.Shorty W3A: rbr.Shorty)

rbr.LeX (Battle.Net: rbr.LeX W3A: LexBG)

rbr.GodFather (Battle.Net: rbr.Godfather W3A: rbr.Godfather)

Roster

orc rbr.sw1ch (Battle.Net: W3A: rbr.sw1tch)

human MicroAway (Battle.Net: W3A: MicroAway)

human Sustainer (Battle.Net: Sw_Sustainer W3A: Sw_Sustainer)

human SworD (Battle.Net: BG.SworD W3A: BG.SworD)

human Fastwin (Battle.Net: Fastwin. W3A: Fastwin.)

human Insomnia (Battle.Net: W3A: SK_Insomnia)

undead Lubber (Battle.Net: Lubber W3A: Eucalyptus)

undead rbr.LeX (Battle.Net: rbr.LeX W3A: LexBG)

undead rbr.GodFather (Battle.Net: rbr.Godfather W3A: rbr.Godfather)

undead whatcanuddo (Battle.Net: Whatcanudd0 W3A: whatcanuddo)

undead Muna (Battle.Net: nazoban W3A: Zvqr)

undead Star21 (Battle.Net: iamundead W3A: ArturoGatti)

undead WE.Just.Shocker (Battle.Net: W3A: We.Just.Shocker)

undead Ethernal (Battle.Net: ethernalwc3 W3A: )

elf rbr.Moon (Battle.Net: sleepingawake W3A: rbr.moon)

elf Dimon (Battle.Net: W3A: babapena)

List of matches
Season 10 Div 2 Points: 12       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 1 / 0       Maps Win: 8       Maps Lose: 0
BG vs. HOT Group Stage 01.07.2018 - 17:00 CEST
BG vs. InFs Group Stage 24.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
BG vs. SQK Group Stage 17.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
BG vs. Dx Group Stage 10.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
BG vs. OwNu Group Stage 03.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
BG vs. Aw Group Stage 27.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
BG 12:0 pGCl Group Stage 20.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Season 9 Div 2 Points: 18       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 0 / 5       Maps Win: 17       Maps Lose: 50
BG2 6:6 pGCl Division 2 25.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG2 0:12 RLB Division 2 18.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG2 3:12 HOT Division 2 11.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG2 4:11 WLV2 Division 2 03.02.2018 - 16:00 CET
BG2 1:14 LS2 Division 2 28.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG2 4:11 NC Division 2 14.01.2018 - 17:00 CET

Last comments

rbr.Shorty match 21.05 - 18:46 CEST
GrayWarden match 21.05 - 14:41 CEST
Crrpt match 21.05 - 13:31 CEST
pG.Okkul match 21.05 - 13:07 CEST
reyenir match 21.05 - 12:57 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE