NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Wolves eSports II

Wolves eSports II [WLV2]
Year of Founding 2018
Homepage http://www.wolves-esports.com/
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

BrokenHanDs (Battle.Net: BrokenHanDs W3A: BrokenHands)

MartialSpirit (Battle.Net: W3A: MartialSpirit)

Manager (Battle.Net: W3A: uMaD]Management)

Roster

orc Capetown (Battle.Net: W3A: Emount)

orc RapiNG (Battle.Net: chasingthesun W3A: Growlithe.)

orc SlayerS_MMa (Battle.Net: W3A: SlayerS_MMa)

human Maru (Battle.Net: Maru. W3A: Maru)

human EloHim (Battle.Net: W3A: EloHim)

human showmeyourmind (Battle.Net: W3A: showmeyourmind)

undead Imperius (Battle.Net: IamMisterWinner W3A: MisterWinner)

undead feartheg0lem (Battle.Net: W3A: feartheg0lem)

undead Ls.Bomber. (Battle.Net: Bomber.- W3A: Bomber.)

undead BuuChew (Battle.Net: W3A: BuuChew)

elf Curiocity. (Battle.Net: Curiocity. W3A: Curiocity.)

List of matches
Season 10 Div 1 Points: 2       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 0 / 1       Maps Win: 2       Maps Lose: 8
WLV2 vs. Fs Group Stage 17.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
WLV2 vs. RLB Group Stage 17.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
WLV2 vs. pG Group Stage 03.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
WLV2 vs. SWE Group Stage 27.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
WLV2 2:10 WLVS Group Stage 20.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Season 9 Div 2 Points: 52       Penalty: 1.50       Win / Lose: 4 / 3       Maps Win: 50       Maps Lose: 41
WLV2 8:6 OwNu S9 Consolation Match 11.03.2018 - 17:00 CET
WLV2 3:9 RLB Division 2 Final 04.03.2018 - 17:00 CET
WLV2 6:9 RLB Division 2 25.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
WLV2 10:5 HOT Division 2 18.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
WLV2 7:8 LS2 Division 2 10.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
WLV2 11:4 BG2 Division 2 03.02.2018 - 16:00 CET
WLV2 6:6 pGCl Division 2 28.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
WLV2 12:3 NC Division 2 21.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
Season 8 Points: 49       Penalty: 0.50       Win / Lose: 2 / 4       Maps Win: 16       Maps Lose: 30
MaD2 7:8 LG Group Stage 08.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 3:12 ViKi Group Stage 25.09.2017 - 03:30 CEST
MaD2 15:0 geST Group Stage 24.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 15:0 geST Group Stage 17.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 6:9 ViKi Group Stage 10.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 3:12 LG Group Stage 03.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 7 Points: 1       Penalty: 8.50       Win / Lose: 0 / 5       Maps Win: 3       Maps Lose: 40
MaD2 3:12 SWE Group Stage 21.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 1:14 rbr Group Stage 14.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 0:15 OwNu Group Stage 07.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 0:15 oYo Group Stage 30.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
MaD2 0:15 pG Group Stage 23.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 7 Qualification Points: 0       Penalty: 4.50       Win / Lose: 1 / 0       Maps Win: 7       Maps Lose: 3
MaD2 9:3 pGJr Play-Off 16.04.2017 - 17:05 CEST
Season 6 Points: 41       Penalty: 5.50       Win / Lose: 1 / 10       Maps Win: 29       Maps Lose: 88
MaD2 0:15 uMaD Group Stage 22.02.2017 - 18:00 CET
MaD2 3:12 pG Group Stage 15.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
MaD2 0:15 rbr Group Stage 12.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
MaD2 2:13 ViKi Group Stage 04.02.2017 - 19:30 CET
MaD2 4:11 SQK Group Stage 29.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
MaD2 14:1 LaB Group Stage 22.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
MaD2 5:10 LG Group Stage 15.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
MaD2 7:8 Dx Group Stage 08.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
MaD2 7:8 RLB Group Stage 22.12.2016 - 23:18 CET
MaD2 0:15 OwNu Group Stage 18.12.2016 - 16:00 CET
MaD2 2:13 Fs Group Stage 11.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Season 5 Qualification Points: 0       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 0 / 1       Maps Win: 4       Maps Lose: 7
MaD2 4:8 RAGE Play-Off 24.07.2016 - 17:00 CEST

Last comments

admin cup 25.05 - 17:06 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 17:03 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 15:11 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 14:56 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 14:45 CEST
S10 W1 SWE vs. Fs
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG