NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Dx vs. LaB LaB.X1THC
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: admin Upload Date: 15.01.2017 - 20:09 DL: 141
Download▾ 106KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: g3
  • type: unknown
  • host: IHArena_FRA1
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: NomadIsles1.2
  • players: 5
  • length: 10:48
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (winner)
HumanSelec7 (red | 222 APM | 2401 actions | 10:48)
Hero icon 5 Archmage
Ability icon 3 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 3 Pandaren Brewmaster
Ability icon 2 Breath of Fire
Ability icon 1 Drunken Brawler

» actions
Assign group hotkey30
Basic commands29
Build / train42
Enter build submenu15
Enter hero's abilities submenu8
Right click697
Select / deselect329
Select group hotkey1051
Select subgroup70
Use ability130
2401 total
» hotkeys
118
340
26
265
33
183
42
111
61
152
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant9
Footman6
Forest Troll Shadow Priest2
Forest Troll Berserker2
Mud Golem1
Priest4
Spell Breaker4
28 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Priest Training1
2 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm8
Barracks1
Keep1
Lumber Mill1
Arcane Vault1
Arcane Sanctum2
15 total
» build order
00:06 Altar of Kings
00:17 Farm
00:20 Barracks
00:58 Farm
01:32 Farm
02:55 Farm
03:20 Keep
04:36 Farm
04:59 Lumber Mill
05:24 Arcane Vault
06:54 Arcane Sanctum
06:55 Arcane Sanctum
06:57 Farm
07:20 Farm
08:27 Farm
team 2 (loser)
HumanLaB.X1THC (yellow | 286 APM | 3086 actions | 10:47)
Hero icon 4 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 2 Mountain King
Ability icon 1 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 1 Bash

» actions
Assign group hotkey73
Basic commands216
Build / train67
ESC pressed1
Enter build submenu18
Enter hero's abilities submenu6
Give item / drop item2
Right click936
Select / deselect338
Select group hotkey1278
Select subgroup62
Use ability89
3086 total
» hotkeys
147
443
29
220
34
272
410
201
52
138
61
4
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant15
Footman14
Forest Troll Shadow Priest2
Forest Troll Berserker1
Priest6
Spell Breaker2
40 total
» upgrades
Priest Training1
1 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Barracks1
Farm5
Scout Tower1
Arcane Tower4
Keep1
Arcane Vault1
Lumber Mill1
Arcane Sanctum2
17 total
» build order
00:05 Altar of Kings
00:18 Barracks
00:34 Farm
00:47 Farm
01:25 Scout Tower
01:50 Farm
01:58 Arcane Tower
01:58 Arcane Tower
01:58 Arcane Tower
01:59 Arcane Tower
03:45 Keep
03:57 Farm
04:15 Arcane Vault
04:18 Lumber Mill
04:53 Farm
06:51 Arcane Sanctum
07:22 Arcane Sanctum
» items
Scroll of Regeneration2
Lesser Clarity Potion3
Potion of Healing3
8 total
observers (Full Observers)
PERU.NERZHUL, Slymelanie, O6aMaO6e3b9Ha

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [Selec7] was 2.74 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [PERU.NERZHUL] was 4.97 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Selec7: Your load time was 2.74 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: This game is brought to you by W3Arena.net.
(00:40 / All) LaB.X1THC: hf
(00:43 / All) Selec7: hf)

(10:36 / All) LaB.X1THC: gg
(10:37 / All) LaB.X1THC: make
(10:37 / All) Selec7: gg
(10:43 / All) LaB.X1THC: las refugee
(10:45 / All) Selec7: k
(10:47 / All) Selec7: LaB.X1THC has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

ag3nt cup 19.04 - 22:17 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 22:06 CEST
ag3nt cup 19.04 - 21:47 CEST
Sonik cup 19.04 - 21:27 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 21:25 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE