NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Dx vs. OwNu ToX
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: Nick Upload Date: 29.01.2017 - 21:00 DL: 148
Download▾ 69KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: dxownu75
  • type: unknown
  • host: IHArena_FRA1
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: Amazonia
  • players: 7
  • length: 07:55
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (winner)
HumanSelec7 (red | 191 APM | 1515 actions | 07:55)
Hero icon 4 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura

» actions
Assign group hotkey17
Basic commands32
Build / train43
Enter build submenu14
Enter hero's abilities submenu4
Right click434
Select / deselect264
Select group hotkey593
Select subgroup34
Use ability80
1515 total
» hotkeys
17
31
23
17
33
220
41
126
52
8
61
191
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant16
Footman10
Goblin Shredder1
Goblin Sapper1
Goblin Zeppelin1
29 total
» upgrades
Defend1
1 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm4
Barracks2
Scout Tower4
Arcane Tower2
Town Hall1
Keep1
Lumber Mill1
Arcane Vault1
Guard Tower2
19 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:14 Farm
00:17 Barracks
00:19 Barracks
00:54 Farm
01:25 Farm
01:33 Scout Tower
01:59 Arcane Tower
03:00 Farm
03:40 Town Hall
03:45 Scout Tower
05:11 Arcane Tower
06:11 Keep
06:42 Lumber Mill
06:56 Scout Tower
06:59 Scout Tower
07:01 Arcane Vault
07:23 Guard Tower
07:25 Guard Tower
team 2 (loser)
Random» UndeadTheScourage (green | 139 APM | 1098 actions | 07:55)
Hero icon 2 Beastmaster
Ability icon 1 Summon Quilbeast
Ability icon 1 Summon Hawk

» actions
Assign group hotkey42
Basic commands12
Build / train28
Enter build submenu12
Enter hero's abilities submenu2
Remove unit from queue4
Right click587
Select / deselect206
Select group hotkey148
Select subgroup28
Use ability29
1098 total
» hotkeys
134
86
28
62
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte2
Ghoul7
Goblin Shredder1
10 total
» buildings
Crypt2
Graveyard2
Altar of Darkness1
Ziggurat5
Tomb of Relics1
Halls of the Dead1
Black Citadel2
Slaughterhouse1
Spirit Tower2
Nerubian Tower2
19 total
» build order
00:05 Crypt
00:06 Crypt
00:09 Graveyard
00:11 Graveyard
00:44 Altar of Darkness
00:58 Ziggurat
01:31 Tomb of Relics
01:53 Ziggurat
01:56 Ziggurat
03:54 Halls of the Dead
05:19 Ziggurat
06:32 Black Citadel
06:32 Black Citadel
06:40 Slaughterhouse
06:54 Ziggurat
07:05 Spirit Tower
07:05 Spirit Tower
07:33 Nerubian Tower
07:33 Nerubian Tower
» items
Rod of Necromancy1
1 total
observers (Full Observers)
DrowningPool, MaliJkR, O6aMaO6e3b9Ha, HexStompCrit, yaBoltez

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [Selec7] was 2.73 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [DrowningPool] was 5.47 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Selec7: Your load time was 2.73 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: This game is brought to you by W3Arena.net.

(07:03 / All) Selec7: MaliJkR has left the game voluntarily.

(07:53 / All) TheScourage: g
(07:55 / All) Selec7: g
(07:55 / All) Selec7: TheScourage has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

EffectSwe cup 20.04 - 20:33 CEST
Bizzare cup 20.04 - 20:03 CEST
TGW cup 20.04 - 13:40 CEST
Bizzare cup 20.04 - 11:29 CEST
ag3nt cup 19.04 - 22:17 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE