NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Warchiefrich
(Battle.Net: )
TDR vs. tS JokeRn.
(Battle.Net: JokeRn.)
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 22:27 DL: 244
Download▾ 102KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: tsdkh1
  • type: unknown
  • host: Fs.HostBot
  • saver: Tresspass

  • map: TerenasStand
  • players: 4
  • length: 11:40
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
NightElfTresspass (dark-green | 189 APM | 2209 actions | 11:40)
Hero icon 4 Demon Hunter
Ability icon 2 Mana Burn
Ability icon 2 Evasion
Hero icon 1 Keeper of the Grove
Ability icon 1 Entangling Roots

» actions
Assign group hotkey26
Basic commands33
Build / train44
ESC pressed2
Enter build submenu13
Enter hero's abilities submenu6
Give item / drop item3
Right click632
Select / deselect270
Select group hotkey1043
Select subgroup52
Use ability85
2209 total
» hotkeys
123
562
22
266
31
215
(assigned/used)
» units
Wisp13
Archer1
Goblin Shredder1
Dryad1
Druid of the Claw7
23 total
» upgrades
Abolish Magic1
Druid of the Claw Training2
Mark of the Claw1
4 total
» buildings
Altar of Elders2
Moon Well4
Ancient of War1
Tree of Ages1
Ancient of Wonders1
Hunter's Hall1
Ancient of Lore3
Tree of Eternity2
15 total
» build order
00:01 Altar of Elders
00:04 Altar of Elders
00:17 Moon Well
00:21 Ancient of War
01:40 Moon Well
02:45 Tree of Ages
02:53 Moon Well
02:55 Moon Well
02:59 Ancient of Wonders
03:31 Hunter's Hall
05:16 Ancient of Lore
06:01 Ancient of Lore
06:21 Tree of Eternity
06:22 Tree of Eternity
06:37 Ancient of Lore
» items
Boots of Speed1
Dust of Appearance1
Staff of Preservation1
Lesser Clarity Potion1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability2
Orb of Venom2
8 total
team 2 (winner)
NightElfHuntressShaped (red | 199 APM | 2326 actions | 11:40)
Hero icon 5 Demon Hunter
Ability icon 3 Mana Burn
Ability icon 2 Evasion
Hero icon 2 Keeper of the Grove
Ability icon 1 Entangling Roots
Ability icon 1 Thorns Aura

» actions
Assign group hotkey63
Basic commands66
Build / train62
ESC pressed4
Enter build submenu29
Enter hero's abilities submenu7
Give item / drop item8
Right click846
Select / deselect428
Select group hotkey702
Select subgroup18
Use ability93
2326 total
» hotkeys
145
261
24
17
39
22
61
9
82
178
91
79
101
136
(assigned/used)
» units
Wisp21
Archer1
Goblin Shredder1
Forest Troll Berserker2
Forest Troll Shadow Priest2
Dryad2
Druid of the Claw10
39 total
» upgrades
Strength of the Wild1
Abolish Magic1
Reinforced Hides2
Druid of the Claw Training3
7 total
» buildings
Altar of Elders1
Moon Well5
Ancient of War1
Tree of Life1
Tree of Ages2
Hunter's Hall1
Ancient of Wonders3
Ancient of Lore2
Tree of Eternity1
Ancient Protector2
19 total
» build order
00:05 Altar of Elders
00:17 Moon Well
00:25 Ancient of War
01:32 Moon Well
02:52 Tree of Life
03:04 Moon Well
03:46 Tree of Ages
03:46 Tree of Ages
04:26 Hunter's Hall
06:04 Ancient of Wonders
06:28 Ancient of Wonders
06:32 Ancient of Wonders
06:42 Ancient of Lore
06:45 Ancient of Lore
07:05 Tree of Eternity
09:30 Moon Well
09:31 Moon Well
10:27 Ancient Protector
10:27 Ancient Protector
» items
Boots of Speed1
Circlet of Nobility2
Potion of Healing3
Staff of Preservation1
Potion of Mana1
Orb of Venom1
9 total
observers (Full Observers)
IN_HLA_WE_TRUST, ShAkeit

(00:00 / All) Tresspass: Shortest load by player [IN_HLA_WE_TRUST] was 3.89 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Tresspass: Longest load by player [Tresspass] was 9.69 seconds.
(00:00 / ) Tresspass: Your load time was 9.69 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Tresspass: This game is brought to you by Clan Fs and w3arena.net
(00:14 / All) Tresspass: ggl
(00:15 / All) HuntressShaped: ggl
(00:40 / All) Tresspass: you go tavern hero so its fair?
(00:50 / All) HuntressShaped: cant do that :/
(00:58 / All) Tresspass: i bet i would lose too
(00:59 / All) Tresspass: haha
(01:07 / All) HuntressShaped: youd win

(11:40 / All) Tresspass: gg

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

Edo cup 21.04 - 23:10 CEST
Sonik cup 21.04 - 19:40 CEST
EffectSwe cup 21.04 - 19:13 CEST
Edo cup 21.04 - 18:48 CEST
Cash cup 21.04 - 18:45 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE