NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Dx vs. GT Anima
(Battle.Net: )
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 17.01.2016 - 22:32 DL: 215
Download▾ 84KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: cw11
  • type: unknown
  • host: IHArena_FRA1
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: TerenasStandRH
  • players: 2
  • length: 09:35
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
HumanSelec7 (purple | 174 APM | 1670 actions | 09:35)
Hero icon 3 Blood Mage
Ability icon 2 Flame Strike
Ability icon 1 Siphon Mana
Hero icon 1 Priestess of the Moon
Ability icon 1 Searing Arrows

» actions
Assign group hotkey27
Basic commands36
Build / train42
ESC pressed1
Enter build submenu15
Enter hero's abilities submenu5
Give item / drop item1
Right click496
Select / deselect255
Select group hotkey607
Select subgroup85
Use ability100
1670 total
» hotkeys
116
59
26
10
33
205
41
143
61
190
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant12
Footman9
Goblin Zeppelin1
Sorceress1
23 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm6
Barracks1
Scout Tower2
Arcane Tower2
Arcane Vault3
Keep1
Arcane Sanctum1
17 total
» build order
00:07 Altar of Kings
00:17 Farm
00:18 Barracks
00:57 Farm
01:36 Farm
01:39 Scout Tower
02:06 Arcane Tower
02:52 Farm
02:54 Farm
04:03 Arcane Vault
04:10 Arcane Vault
04:41 Keep
05:12 Arcane Vault
05:21 Farm
06:51 Scout Tower
07:06 Arcane Sanctum
07:21 Arcane Tower
» items
Boots of Speed1
Scroll of Regeneration2
Lesser Clarity Potion1
Mechanical Critter1
Staff of Teleportation1
Potion of Healing1
7 total
team 2 (winner)
HumanAnimaa (blue | 169 APM | 1618 actions | 09:35)
Hero icon 4 Blademaster
Ability icon 2 Critical Strike
Ability icon 2 Wind Walk
Hero icon 2 Beastmaster
Ability icon 1 Summon Quilbeast
Ability icon 1 Summon Bear

» actions
Assign group hotkey49
Basic commands79
Build / train45
ESC pressed3
Enter build submenu15
Enter hero's abilities submenu8
Give item / drop item5
Right click550
Select / deselect288
Select group hotkey433
Select subgroup89
Use ability54
1618 total
» hotkeys
123
95
214
33
38
17
42
128
51
86
61
74
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant10
Footman7
Spell Breaker3
Goblin Sapper1
21 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm6
Barracks1
Scout Tower2
Arcane Vault2
Keep2
Arcane Tower1
Arcane Sanctum2
17 total
» build order
00:06 Altar of Kings
00:19 Farm
00:23 Barracks
00:55 Farm
01:44 Farm
02:06 Scout Tower
03:07 Arcane Vault
03:41 Keep
03:41 Keep
03:56 Scout Tower
04:08 Arcane Tower
04:50 Farm
05:11 Arcane Vault
06:05 Arcane Sanctum
06:07 Arcane Sanctum
06:15 Farm
06:57 Farm
» items
Circlet of Nobility2
Boots of Speed1
Staff of Teleportation1
Scroll of Regeneration2
Lesser Clarity Potion1
Potion of Healing2
9 total

(00:00 / All) Selec7: Shortest load by player [Selec7] was 3.17 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: Longest load by player [Animaa] was 6.75 seconds.
(00:00 / Animaa) Selec7: Your load time was 3.17 seconds.
(00:00 / All) Selec7: This game is brought to you by W3Arena.net.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

ag3nt cup 19.04 - 22:17 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 22:06 CEST
ag3nt cup 19.04 - 21:47 CEST
Sonik cup 19.04 - 21:27 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 21:25 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE