NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
remodemo
(Battle.Net: )
Fs vs. SQK Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 20:29 DL: 223
Download▾ 144KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: selec7
  • type: unknown
  • host: Fs.HostBot
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: SecretValley
  • players: 4
  • length: 15:23
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
Undeadremodemo (pink | 200 APM | 3082 actions | 15:23)
Hero icon 4 Death Knight
Ability icon 2 Death Coil
Ability icon 2 Unholy Aura
Hero icon 3 Lich
Ability icon 2 Frost Nova
Ability icon 1 Dark Ritual

» actions
Assign group hotkey56
Basic commands118
Build / train48
ESC pressed2
Enter build submenu14
Enter hero's abilities submenu7
Give item / drop item5
Right click1347
Select / deselect503
Select group hotkey810
Select subgroup54
Use ability118
3082 total
» hotkeys
19
217
237
392
35
18
45
183
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte5
Ghoul4
Crypt Fiend13
Obsidian Statue3
Destroyer3
28 total
» upgrades
Burrow1
Destroyer Form1
Web1
3 total
» buildings
Crypt1
Graveyard1
Altar of Darkness1
Ziggurat7
Tomb of Relics2
Halls of the Dead1
Nerubian Tower2
Slaughterhouse2
Black Citadel2
19 total
» build order
00:07 Crypt
00:17 Graveyard
00:40 Altar of Darkness
00:56 Ziggurat
01:24 Tomb of Relics
02:00 Ziggurat
03:37 Halls of the Dead
03:52 Nerubian Tower
04:02 Ziggurat
05:02 Nerubian Tower
07:34 Slaughterhouse
07:36 Slaughterhouse
08:10 Black Citadel
08:10 Black Citadel
09:04 Ziggurat
12:51 Ziggurat
14:19 Ziggurat
14:30 Ziggurat
14:36 Tomb of Relics
» items
Rod of Necromancy4
Orb of Corruption1
5 total
team 2 (winner)
HumanSelec7 (purple | 176 APM | 2715 actions | 15:23)
Hero icon 4 Archmage
Ability icon 2 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 3 Mountain King
Ability icon 2 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 1 Thunder Clap
Hero icon 2 Paladin
Ability icon 1 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey77
Basic commands45
Build / train73
Enter build submenu25
Enter hero's abilities submenu9
Give item / drop item6
Right click963
Select / deselect443
Select group hotkey858
Select subgroup74
Use ability142
2715 total
» hotkeys
155
289
25
81
38
179
44
127
53
28
62
154
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant19
Footman12
Spell Breaker8
Gryphon Rider7
46 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Magic Sentry1
Lumber Harvesting1
Animal War Training1
Swords2
6 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm10
Barracks1
Scout Tower4
Arcane Tower2
Town Hall1
Lumber Mill1
Keep1
Arcane Vault1
Guard Tower2
Arcane Sanctum2
Castle1
Blacksmith1
Gryphon Aviary1
29 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:14 Farm
00:18 Barracks
00:55 Farm
01:29 Farm
01:31 Scout Tower
02:01 Arcane Tower
03:00 Farm
04:39 Town Hall
04:41 Scout Tower
04:47 Lumber Mill
04:52 Arcane Tower
05:54 Keep
06:17 Scout Tower
06:34 Arcane Vault
06:49 Guard Tower
06:50 Scout Tower
07:21 Guard Tower
07:23 Farm
07:25 Farm
08:23 Arcane Sanctum
08:27 Arcane Sanctum
08:55 Castle
08:57 Farm
09:22 Blacksmith
09:57 Gryphon Aviary
09:59 Farm
10:36 Farm
12:22 Farm
» items
Lesser Clarity Potion2
Boots of Speed1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability2
Scroll of Healing1
6 total
observers (Full Observers)
QqqqP, Fs.verkatert

(00:00 / All) remodemo: Shortest load by player [remodemo] was 3.74 seconds.
(00:00 / All) remodemo: Longest load by player [Fs.verkatert] was 8.12 seconds.
(00:00 / Selec7) remodemo: Your load time was 5.86 seconds.
(00:00 / All) remodemo: This game is brought to you by Clan Fs and w3arena.net
(00:11 / All) remodemo: glhf
(00:19 / All) Selec7: hf

(10:49 / All) remodemo: who the fuck gets taht upgrade ^^

(15:22 / All) remodemo: gg
(15:23 / All) remodemo: remodemo has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

JokeRn. cup 23.04 - 12:56 CEST
YaGami cup 23.04 - 09:40 CEST
ag3nt cup 23.04 - 07:19 CEST
Sonik cup 23.04 - 00:23 CEST
YaGami cup 22.04 - 18:37 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE