NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Replay
remodemo
(Battle.Net: )
Fs vs. SQK Nick
(Battle.Net: Selec7)
Uploaded by: N/A Upload Date: 10.01.2016 - 20:29 DL: 230
Download▾ 191KB
General information
Mini Map
  • name: az
  • type: unknown
  • host: Fs.HostBot
  • saver: Selec7

  • map: Amazonia
  • players: 4
  • length: 19:24
  • speed: Fast
  • version: 1.26 W3XP
Players
team 1 (loser)
Undeadremodemo (pink | 232 APM | 4502 actions | 19:23)
Hero icon 5 Death Knight
Ability icon 3 Death Coil
Ability icon 1 Unholy Aura
Ability icon 1 Death Pact
Hero icon 4 Lich
Ability icon 1 Frost Armor
Ability icon 2 Frost Nova
Ability icon 1 Dark Ritual

» actions
Assign group hotkey63
Basic commands147
Build / train65
ESC pressed4
Enter build submenu12
Enter hero's abilities submenu9
Give item / drop item10
Right click2067
Select / deselect635
Select group hotkey1162
Select subgroup86
Use ability242
4502 total
» hotkeys
13
257
247
560
38
117
45
228
(assigned/used)
» units
Acolyte5
Ghoul7
Crypt Fiend18
Obsidian Statue3
Destroyer7
Abomination3
43 total
» upgrades
Burrow1
Web1
Destroyer Form1
Disease Cloud1
4 total
» buildings
Crypt1
Graveyard1
Altar of Darkness1
Ziggurat7
Tomb of Relics1
Halls of the Dead1
Slaughterhouse1
Black Citadel1
14 total
» build order
00:06 Crypt
00:18 Graveyard
00:41 Altar of Darkness
00:57 Ziggurat
01:26 Tomb of Relics
01:59 Ziggurat
03:30 Halls of the Dead
03:58 Ziggurat
05:59 Slaughterhouse
07:26 Ziggurat
08:46 Black Citadel
13:07 Ziggurat
14:51 Ziggurat
17:52 Ziggurat
» items
Rod of Necromancy5
Potion of Healing2
Orb of Corruption2
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability1
10 total
team 2 (winner)
HumanSelec7 (purple | 183 APM | 3549 actions | 19:24)
Hero icon 5 Archmage
Ability icon 3 Summon Water Elemental
Ability icon 2 Brilliance Aura
Hero icon 3 Mountain King
Ability icon 2 Storm Bolt
Ability icon 1 Thunder Clap
Hero icon 3 Paladin
Ability icon 2 Holy Light
Ability icon 1 Divine Shield

» actions
Assign group hotkey77
Basic commands80
Build / train91
ESC pressed1
Enter build submenu27
Enter hero's abilities submenu12
Give item / drop item1
Right click1459
Select / deselect573
Select group hotkey916
Select subgroup101
Use ability209
3549 total
» hotkeys
153
307
212
113
34
179
43
139
53
16
62
162
(assigned/used)
» units
Peasant17
Footman12
Goblin Shredder1
Goblin Zeppelin1
Spell Breaker10
Gryphon Rider4
45 total
» upgrades
Defend1
Magic Sentry1
Animal War Training1
Plating1
Swords1
5 total
» buildings
Altar of Kings1
Farm11
Barracks1
Scout Tower4
Arcane Tower4
Town Hall1
Keep1
Lumber Mill1
Arcane Vault2
Guard Tower1
Blacksmith1
Arcane Sanctum2
Castle1
Gryphon Aviary1
32 total
» build order
00:03 Altar of Kings
00:19 Farm
00:21 Barracks
01:01 Farm
01:36 Farm
01:38 Scout Tower
02:03 Arcane Tower
02:04 Arcane Tower
02:49 Farm
02:50 Farm
05:06 Town Hall
05:08 Scout Tower
05:25 Arcane Tower
05:59 Scout Tower
06:10 Arcane Tower
06:27 Keep
06:49 Lumber Mill
07:18 Arcane Vault
07:48 Scout Tower
07:52 Farm
08:03 Farm
08:08 Farm
08:23 Guard Tower
08:24 Blacksmith
09:11 Arcane Sanctum
09:12 Arcane Sanctum
10:29 Castle
11:19 Farm
11:22 Gryphon Aviary
12:10 Farm
13:58 Arcane Vault
17:30 Farm
» items
Scroll of Regeneration7
Lesser Clarity Potion3
Mechanical Critter2
Potion of Healing4
Boots of Speed1
Potion of Lesser Invulnerability2
Scroll of Town Portal1
Staff of Sanctuary1
Scroll of Healing1
22 total
observers (Full Observers)
QqqqP, Fs.verkatert

(00:00 / All) remodemo: Shortest load by player [remodemo] was 3.33 seconds.
(00:00 / All) remodemo: Longest load by player [Fs.verkatert] was 5.42 seconds.
(00:00 / ) remodemo: Your load time was 4.75 seconds.
(00:00 / All) remodemo: This game is brought to you by Clan Fs and w3arena.net
(00:10 / All) remodemo: glhf
(00:13 / All) Selec7: ggl

(19:17 / All) remodemo: well
(19:22 / All) remodemo: gg
(19:23 / All) remodemo: remodemo has left the game voluntarily.

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

ag3nt cup 19.04 - 22:17 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 22:06 CEST
ag3nt cup 19.04 - 21:47 CEST
Sonik cup 19.04 - 21:27 CEST
pG.RaZZoRMaN cup 19.04 - 21:25 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE