New WarCraft 3 League

Thunder Ducks

Thunder Ducks [TDK]
Year of Founding 2020
Homepage https://vk.com/tdkesports
Awards
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application
Organizers3
Players15
List of matches
NWC3L Season 20
TDK 10:2 SiL Play-Off Division 2 → Final 07.11.2021 - 12:00 CET
TDK 9:0 InFa Play-Off Division 2 → 1/2 31.10.2021 - 17:00 CET
TDK vs. Freeslot Play-Off Division 2 → 1/4 24.10.2021 - 17:00 CEST
Points: 94 Penalty: 0.50 Win / Lose: 8 / 1 Maps Win: 70 Maps Lose: 32
TDK 9:3 PDl Division 2 17.10.2021 - 17:00 CEST
TDK 14:1 tcP Division 2 10.10.2021 - 18:00 CEST
TDK 8:7 SiL Division 2 03.10.2021 - 13:00 CEST
TDK 11:4 s4s Division 2 26.09.2021 - 17:00 CEST
TDK 8:7 RN Division 2 19.09.2021 - 17:00 CEST
TDK 6:9 InFa Division 2 12.09.2021 - 16:00 CEST
TDK 14:1 TBW Division 2 05.09.2021 - 17:00 CEST
TDK 11:4 EF Division 2 29.08.2021 - 17:00 CEST
TDK 13:2 RPTR Division 2 22.08.2021 - 17:00 CEST
NWC3L Season 13
TDK 2:4 pG Play-off → Final of Losers 17.11.2019 - 15:00 CET
TDK 6:9 uMaD Play-off → Final of Winners 03.11.2019 - 12:30 CET
TDK 8:5 SQK Play-off → Semifinals 27.10.2019 - 14:00 CET
TDK vs. Freeslot Play-off → 1/8 W 20.10.2019 - 17:00 CEST
Points: 110 Penalty: 1.00 Win / Lose: 7 / 4 Maps Win: 81 Maps Lose: 43
cSc 6:9 uMaD Group Stage 12.10.2019 - 16:00 CEST
cSc 12:3 pG Group Stage 06.10.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 11:4 RAGa Group Stage 30.09.2019 - 18:30 CEST
cSc 6:9 IFS Group Stage 20.09.2019 - 20:00 CEST
cSc 12:3 LUL Group Stage 15.09.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 5:10 DuSt Group Stage 08.09.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 7:8 BMz Group Stage 01.09.2019 - 16:00 CEST
cSc 13:2 wU] Group Stage 25.08.2019 - 21:00 CEST
cSc 12:3 SQK Group Stage 18.08.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 15:0 InFs Group Stage 11.08.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 11:4 VOGO Group Stage 04.08.2019 - 14:00 CEST
NWC3L Season 12
TDK 3:4 SQK Play-Off → Final of Losers 07.07.2019 - 17:00 CEST
TDK 4:1 RAGa Play-Off → 1/2 L 30.06.2019 - 17:10 CEST
TDK 0:9 PRCH Play-Off → 1/2 W 23.06.2019 - 17:00 CEST
Points: 20 Penalty: 1.50 Win / Lose: 4 / 3 Maps Win: 19 Maps Lose: 18
cSc 4:2 RaGa Group Stage 18.06.2019 - 19:30 CEST
cSc 1:4 DuSt Group Stage 02.06.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 4:3 SQK Group Stage 26.05.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 4:0 BMz Group Stage 12.05.2019 - 17:00 CEST
cSc 0:4 PRCH Group Stage 04.05.2019 - 19:30 CEST
cSc 4:1 HOT Group Stage 21.04.2019 - 16:30 CEST
cSc 3:4 RaG Group Stage 14.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST

Links

Last comments

rbr.GodFather match 06.11 - 03:31 CET
W3L.Psike match 05.11 - 22:36 CET
Nerzhul match 05.11 - 02:35 CET
InFsZeroM match 03.11 - 17:40 CET
admin match 31.10 - 17:37 CET