New WarCraft 3 League

Washed Up

Washed Up [wU]
Year of Founding 2019
Homepage https://www.teamwu.net
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application
Organizers1
Players14
List of matches
NWC3L Season 17 Div 1
Points: 34 Penalty: 3.00 Win / Lose: 1 / 6 Maps Win: 27 Maps Lose: 48
wU 2:13 PD Group Stage 13.12.2020 - 17:00 CET
wU 5:10 HEmo Group Stage 06.12.2020 - 17:00 CET
wU 12:3 P2N Group Stage 29.11.2020 - 17:00 CET
wU 1:14 GCW3 Group Stage 25.11.2020 - 20:00 CET
wU 6:9 InFs Group Stage 15.11.2020 - 19:00 CET
wU 3:12 L7 Group Stage 08.11.2020 - 17:00 CET
wU 5:7 SPX Group Stage 01.11.2020 - 21:00 CET
NWC3L Season 16
Points: 50 Penalty: 1.00 Win / Lose: 3 / 4 Maps Win: 36 Maps Lose: 41
wU 1:14 L7 Group Stage 30.08.2020 - 17:00 CEST
wU 10:5 ITA Group Stage 23.08.2020 - 19:00 CEST
wU 15:0 EwOk Group Stage 16.08.2020 - 20:00 CEST
wU 10:5 Emo Group Stage 09.08.2020 - 19:00 CEST
wU 2:13 GCW3 Group Stage 02.08.2020 - 20:00 CEST
wU 7:8 P2N Group Stage 26.07.2020 - 20:00 CEST
wU 5:10 RBTV Group Stage 19.07.2020 - 20:00 CEST
NWC3L Season 15
Points: 78 Penalty: 2.00 Win / Lose: 4 / 5 Maps Win: 48 Maps Lose: 42
wU 12:3 RoK Group Stage 07.06.2020 - 00:00 CEST
wU 15:0 FATE Group Stage 31.05.2020 - 17:00 CEST
wU 7:8 RBTV Group Stage 24.05.2020 - 20:00 CEST
wU 3:12 HEmo Group Stage 16.05.2020 - 20:00 CEST
wU 6:9 zE Group Stage 10.05.2020 - 06:00 CEST
wU 12:3 PN2 Group Stage 03.05.2020 - 17:00 CEST
wU 3:12 uMaD Group Stage 23.04.2020 - 19:30 CEST
wU 15:0 G4 Group Stage 19.04.2020 - 19:00 CEST
wU 5:10 GRAG Group Stage 12.04.2020 - 20:30 CEST
NWC3L Season 14
wU 0:5 SPX Play-off → 1/8 - 2 L 19.01.2020 - 19:00 CET
wU 5:3 L7 Play-off → 1/8 - 1 L 11.01.2020 - 08:00 CET
wU vs. Freeslot Play-off → 1/16 - 2 L 05.01.2020 - 17:00 CET
wU 0:5 HYPE Play-off → 1/16 W 29.12.2019 - 05:00 CET
wU vs. Freeslot Play-off → 1/32 W 22.12.2019 - 17:00 CET
NWC3L Season 13
Points: 61 Penalty: 2.50 Win / Lose: 3 / 8 Maps Win: 51 Maps Lose: 80
wU] 9:3 InFs Group Stage 13.10.2019 - 20:00 CEST
wU] 7:8 RAGa Group Stage 05.10.2019 - 22:00 CEST
wU] 3:12 IFS Group Stage 28.09.2019 - 20:00 CEST
wU] 4:11 VOGO Group Stage 22.09.2019 - 20:00 CEST
wU] 9:6 uMaD Group Stage 14.09.2019 - 20:00 CEST
wU] 4:11 pG Group Stage 08.09.2019 - 17:00 CEST
wU] 4:11 DuSt Group Stage 02.09.2019 - 01:00 CEST
wU] 2:13 cSc Group Stage 25.08.2019 - 21:00 CEST
wU] 8:7 LUL Group Stage 18.08.2019 - 22:00 CEST
wU] 7:8 BMz Group Stage 11.08.2019 - 20:00 CEST
wU] 4:11 SQK Group Stage 04.08.2019 - 17:15 CEST
wU] vs. OCG Qualifier → 1/2 04.08.2019 - 17:00 CEST
wU] 0:4 DuSt Qualifier → 1/4 25.07.2019 - 03:00 CEST

Links

Last comments

rbr.GodFather match 06.11 - 03:31 CET
W3L.Psike match 05.11 - 22:36 CET
Nerzhul match 05.11 - 02:35 CET
InFsZeroM match 03.11 - 17:40 CET
admin match 31.10 - 17:37 CET