New WarCraft 3 League

SPARX ESPORTS

SPARX ESPORTS [SPX]
Year of Founding 2019
Homepage http://www.sparxesports.com
Awards
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application
Managers4
Roster11
List of matches
NWC3L Season 16
SPX 8:4 GCW3 Play-Off → Final 20.09.2020 - 18:30 CEST
SPX 9:3 L7 Play-Off → 1/2 13.09.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX vs. Freeslot Play-Off → 1/4 06.09.2020 - 17:00 CEST
Points: 62 Penalty: Win / Lose: 4 / 2 Maps Win: 44 Maps Lose: 22
SPX 7:8 PD Group Stage 30.08.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX 9:6 HEmo Group Stage 23.08.2020 - 19:00 CEST
SPX 7:8 InFs Group Stage 16.08.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX 11:4 TL7 Group Stage 09.08.2020 - 15:00 CEST
SPX 14:1 Sun Group Stage 26.07.2020 - 15:00 CEST
SPX 14:1 s4s Group Stage 19.07.2020 - 17:00 CEST
NWC3L Season 15
SPX 5:8 BCGG Play-Off → 1/4 14.06.2020 - 15:00 CEST
Points: 104 Penalty: Win / Lose: 8 / 1 Maps Win: 73 Maps Lose: 26
SPX 6:9 L7 Group Stage 06.06.2020 - 15:00 CEST
SPX 15:0 Emo Group Stage 31.05.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX 14:1 InFs Group Stage 24.05.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX 10:5 P2N Group Stage 16.05.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX 13:2 drG Group Stage 10.05.2020 - 14:00 CEST
SPX 14:1 Sun Group Stage 03.05.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX 9:6 EYG Group Stage 26.04.2020 - 16:30 CEST
SPX 8:7 IFS Group Stage 19.04.2020 - 17:00 CEST
SPX 15:0 GOT Group Stage 12.04.2020 - 17:00 CEST
NWC3L Season 14
SPX 5:1 pG Play-off → SF 2nd Series 08.03.2020 - 12:00 CET
SPX 5:0 pG Play-off → SF 1st Series 23.02.2020 - 15:00 CET
SPX 5:4 IFS Play-off → Final of Losers 16.02.2020 - 17:00 CET
SPX 6:0 uMaD Play-off → 1/2 L 09.02.2020 - 14:00 CET
SPX 6:0 SQK Play-off → 1/4 - 2 L 27.01.2020 - 08:00 CET
SPX 5:2 RAGa Play-off → 1/4 - 1 L 26.01.2020 - 17:00 CET
SPX 5:0 wU Play-off → 1/8 - 2 L 19.01.2020 - 19:00 CET
SPX 4:5 IFS Play-off → 1/8 W 29.12.2019 - 17:00 CET
SPX 7:2 HEmo Play-off → 1/16 W 22.12.2019 - 17:00 CET
SPX vs. Freeslot Play-off → 1/32 W 22.12.2019 - 17:00 CET
NWC3L Season 13
Points: 75 Penalty: 2.00 Win / Lose: 4 / 7 Maps Win: 62 Maps Lose: 69
VOGO 3:12 pG Group Stage 13.10.2019 - 11:30 CEST
VOGO 9:6 LUL Group Stage 06.10.2019 - 17:00 CEST
VOGO 7:8 uMaD Group Stage 28.09.2019 - 20:00 CEST
VOGO 11:4 wU] Group Stage 22.09.2019 - 20:00 CEST
VOGO 3:12 DuSt Group Stage 14.09.2019 - 18:00 CEST
VOGO 5:10 SQK Group Stage 08.09.2019 - 17:00 CEST
VOGO 12:3 InFs Group Stage 01.09.2019 - 17:00 CEST
VOGO 9:6 RAGa Group Stage 24.08.2019 - 17:00 CEST
VOGO 5:10 BMz Group Stage 18.08.2019 - 17:00 CEST
VOGO 7:8 IFS Group Stage 11.08.2019 - 17:00 CEST
VOGO 4:11 cSc Group Stage 04.08.2019 - 14:00 CEST
VOGO 4:1 InFs Qualifier → 1/4 28.07.2019 - 17:00 CEST
# Name Points
1 Peru 7
2 Brazil 2
3 Mexico 0

Links

Last comments

ZwarteKat match 30.09 - 20:48 CEST
AJK match 30.09 - 18:46 CEST
TomToast match 30.09 - 18:45 CEST
AJK match 30.09 - 14:38 CEST
DopeY match 30.09 - 05:17 CEST