NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e

P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e [pGCl]
Year of Founding 2017
Homepage https://vk.com/pg_progaming
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

ru pG.Sky (Battle.Net: W3A: pG.Sky)

Roster

ru orc Rici (Battle.Net: W3A: Rici-)

nl human ikbencool (Battle.Net: W3A: ikbencool)

de human pG.RiplEy (Battle.Net: W3A: RiplEy)

ru human pg.Frozen (Battle.Net: W3A: frozen)

ru human FeeLx (Battle.Net: W3A: FORWARD)

de undead Vayne (Battle.Net: W3A: pG.Vayne)

ru undead sch8k8q (Battle.Net: W3A: Schoko)

us elf pG.T3RRoR) (Battle.Net: W3A: pG.T3RRoR))

ru elf pg.obs.nia4em (Battle.Net: W3A: pG.kol9ni4)

de elf MezzoMix (Battle.Net: W3A: MezzoMix)

List of matches
Season 9 Div 2 Points: 41       Penalty: 3.00       Win / Lose: 2 / 2       Maps Win: 28       Maps Lose: 27
pGCl 6:6 BG2 Division 2 25.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
pGCl 3:12 RLB Division 2 11.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
pGCl 3:9 NC Division 2 04.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
pGCl 6:6 WLV2 Division 2 28.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
pGCl 11:4 LS2 Division 2 21.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
pGCl 12:3 HOT Division 2 14.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
Season 8 Points: 34       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 2 / 4       Maps Win: 28       Maps Lose: 41
pGCl 4:8 uMaD Group Stage 04.10.2017 - 21:10 CEST
pGCl 10:5 LS1 Group Stage 01.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pGCl 6:9 OwNu Group Stage 24.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pGCl 5:10 OwNu Group Stage 17.09.2017 - 18:20 CEST
pGCl 8:7 LS1 Group Stage 10.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pGCl 1:14 uMaD Group Stage 03.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

Edo cup 21.04 - 23:10 CEST
Sonik cup 21.04 - 19:40 CEST
EffectSwe cup 21.04 - 19:13 CEST
Edo cup 21.04 - 18:48 CEST
Cash cup 21.04 - 18:45 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE