NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Digital Xtreme

Digital Xtreme [Dx]
Year of Founding 2014
Awards
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

ru Nick (W3A: Selec7)

by maktim (W3A: Dx_Dx_m4Q71m)

Roster

ru orc Corsair (W3A: Mr.Criminal)

ru orc OSS (W3A: reha-6ykuh.)

rs orc lol.kek (W3A: lol.kek)

ru orc aelynn (W3A: aelynn)

ru orc HexStompCrit (W3A: HexStompCrit)

ru human Nick (W3A: Selec7)

ru undead biko (W3A: AraAraBRamSSSS)

ru undead weylor (W3A: neru.weylor)

ua undead oT100u (W3A: oT100u)

ru elf rvs (W3A: rvs)

kz elf Evanescence (W3A: Evanescence)

by random maktim (W3A: Dx_Dx_m4Q71m)

kz random sevazhu (W3A: IAM_ZHOU_SISKI)

ru random sheik (W3A: sheik)

List of matches
Season 7 Points: 43       Penalty: 3.00       Win / Lose: 3 / 3       Maps Win: 36       Maps Lose: 33
Dx 5:8 oYo Play-off 28.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 uMaD Group Stage 16.05.2017 - 23:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 Ls Group Stage 14.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 11:4 LG Group Stage 07.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 6:9 SQK Group Stage 30.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 11:4 RLB Group Stage 23.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 6 Points: 101       Penalty: 0.50       Win / Lose: 8 / 4       Maps Win: 83       Maps Lose: 59
Dx 7:8 ViKi Play-off 05.03.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 5:10 Fs Group Stage 23.02.2017 - 15:00 CET
Dx 10:5 RLB Group Stage 16.02.2017 - 20:35 CET
Dx 11:4 uMaD Group Stage 11.02.2017 - 15:00 CET
Dx 7:8 LG Group Stage 05.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 12:3 OwNu Group Stage 29.01.2017 - 17:30 CET
Dx 2:13 SQK Group Stage 22.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 15:0 LaB Group Stage 15.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 10:5 rbr Group Stage 14.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 8:7 MaD2 Group Stage 08.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 8:7 ViKi Group Stage 18.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 13:2 pG Group Stage 11.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Season 5 Points: 97       Penalty: 1.00       Win / Lose: 12 / 1       Maps Win: 84       Maps Lose: 54
Dx 8:6 SQK Play-off 30.10.2016 - 16:00 CET
Dx 8:1 uMaD Play-off 23.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 9:6 OwNu Play-off 16.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 15:0 RAGE Group Stage 09.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 11:4 OwNu Group Stage 02.10.2016 - 17:15 CEST
Dx 10:5 Fs Group Stage 25.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 SQK Group Stage 18.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 MKG Group Stage 04.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 13:2 uMaD Group Stage 24.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 9:6 rbr Group Stage 21.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 PERU Group Stage 10.08.2016 - 19:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 ViKi Group Stage 07.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 tS Group Stage 31.07.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Season 4 Points: 65       Penalty: 2.25       Win / Lose: 4 / 4       Maps Win: 50       Maps Lose: 38
Dx 4:8 SQK Play-off 29.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 13:2 DrmS Group Stage 22.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 12:3 kLp Group Stage 15.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 3:12 FRA Group Stage 08.05.2016 - 20:25 CEST
Dx 11:4 RAGE Group Stage 30.04.2016 - 14:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 tS Group Stage 24.04.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 Fs Group Stage 17.04.2016 - 17:10 CEST
Dx 12:3 rbr Group Stage 10.04.2016 - 15:00 CEST
Season 3 Points: 67       Penalty: 1.50       Win / Lose: 5 / 3       Maps Win: 46       Maps Lose: 38
Dx 6:9 OwNu Play-off 13.03.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 9:6 OwNu Group Stage 28.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 13:2 PERU Group Stage 21.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 13:2 tS Group Stage 14.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 7:8 FRA B Group Stage 06.02.2016 - 15:00 CET
Dx 8:7 rbr Group Stage 31.01.2016 - 15:00 CET
Dx 15:0 TDR Group Stage 24.01.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 2:13 GT Group Stage 17.01.2016 - 17:00 CET
Exhibition Matches Points: 0       Penalty: 1.00       Win / Lose: 1 / 0       Maps Win: 6       Maps Lose: 6
Dx 8:7 PERU Friendly 27.12.2015 - 16:15 CET
Season 2 Cup of Hope Points: 0       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 1 / 1       Maps Win: 9       Maps Lose: 6
Dx 3:9 tS Play-off 22.11.2015 - 18:00 CET
Dx 8:1 GTb Play-off 15.11.2015 - 19:00 CET
Season 2 Points: 56       Penalty: 4.50       Win / Lose: 4 / 5       Maps Win: 46       Maps Lose: 52
Dx 13:2 GTb Group Stage 30.10.2015 - 17:00 CET
Dx 6:9 OwNur Group Stage 25.10.2015 - 18:00 CET
Dx 3:12 GT Group Stage 14.10.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 4:11 Fs Group Stage 07.10.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 10:5 tS Group Stage 02.10.2015 - 20:00 CEST
Dx 10:5 PERU Group Stage 27.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 SQK Group Stage 20.09.2015 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 0:15 TDR Group Stage 13.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 2:13 RLB Group Stage 06.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Season 1 Points: 15       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 2 / 3       Maps Win: 10       Maps Lose: 10
Dx 1:4 OwNu Group Stage 02.11.2014 - 23:00 CET
Dx 5:0 EA Group Stage 26.10.2014 - 17:00 CET
Dx 2:3 RB Group Stage 17.10.2014 - 18:30 CEST
Dx 5:0 GFO Group Stage 12.10.2014 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 2:3 WaM X Group Stage 04.10.2014 - 12:00 CEST

Last comments

REGGG news 22.06 - 12:02 CEST
KAZGraveDigger news 21.06 - 20:39 CEST
DV news 20.06 - 18:37 CEST
eQuAleX news 20.06 - 17:58 CEST
Drunkenwanken news 20.06 - 17:18 CEST
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE
S7 SemiFinals
S6 Final ViKi vs. uMaD
S6 SemiFinal SQK vs. ViKi
S6 W3 ViKi vs. Fs