NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Digital Xtreme

Digital Xtreme [Dx]
Year of Founding 2014
Awards
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

sheik (Battle.Net: sheik)

Nick (Battle.Net: Selec7)

maktim (Battle.Net: )

Roster

orc Corsair (Battle.Net: J4S)CorsaiR)

orc sheik (Battle.Net: sheik)

orc Koshey (Battle.Net: Dx_Koshchey)

orc Stink3r (Battle.Net: Stink3r)

human Nick (Battle.Net: Selec7)

human Deathnote (Battle.Net: deathnote)

elf Evanescence (Battle.Net: )

random maktim (Battle.Net: )

random sevazhu (Battle.Net: )

List of matches
Season 10 Div 2 Points: 34       Penalty: 2.50       Win / Lose: 1 / 5       Maps Win: 26       Maps Lose: 39
Dx vs. InFs Group Stage 01.07.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 4:11 SQK Group Stage 24.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 5:10 OwNu Group Stage 17.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 BG Group Stage 10.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 6:9 Aw Group Stage 03.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 9:3 pGCl Group Stage 27.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 3:12 HOT Group Stage 20.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Season 8 Points: 57       Penalty: 5.00       Win / Lose: 4 / 3       Maps Win: 33       Maps Lose: 24
Dx 1:8 uMaD Play-off 22.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 15:0 oCe Group Stage 08.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 5:7 Fs Group Stage 01.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 11:4 pGJr Group Stage 24.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 12:3 pGJr Group Stage 17.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 3:12 Fs Group Stage 10.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 14:1 oCe Group Stage 03.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 7 Points: 43       Penalty: 3.00       Win / Lose: 3 / 3       Maps Win: 36       Maps Lose: 33
Dx 5:8 oYo Play-off 28.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 uMaD Group Stage 16.05.2017 - 23:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 Ls Group Stage 14.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 11:4 LG Group Stage 07.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 6:9 SQK Group Stage 30.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 11:4 RLB Group Stage 23.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 6 Points: 101       Penalty: 0.50       Win / Lose: 8 / 4       Maps Win: 83       Maps Lose: 59
Dx 7:8 ViKi Play-off 05.03.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 5:10 Fs Group Stage 23.02.2017 - 15:00 CET
Dx 10:5 RLB Group Stage 16.02.2017 - 20:35 CET
Dx 11:4 uMaD Group Stage 11.02.2017 - 15:00 CET
Dx 7:8 LG Group Stage 05.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 12:3 OwNu Group Stage 29.01.2017 - 17:30 CET
Dx 2:13 SQK Group Stage 22.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 15:0 LaB Group Stage 15.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 10:5 rbr Group Stage 14.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 8:7 MaD2 Group Stage 08.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
Dx 8:7 ViKi Group Stage 18.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 13:2 pG Group Stage 11.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Season 5 Points: 97       Penalty: 1.00       Win / Lose: 12 / 1       Maps Win: 84       Maps Lose: 54
Dx 8:6 SQK Play-off 30.10.2016 - 16:00 CET
Dx 8:1 uMaD Play-off 23.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 9:6 OwNu Play-off 16.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 15:0 RAGE Group Stage 09.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 11:4 OwNu Group Stage 02.10.2016 - 17:15 CEST
Dx 10:5 Fs Group Stage 25.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 SQK Group Stage 18.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 MKG Group Stage 04.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 13:2 uMaD Group Stage 24.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 9:6 rbr Group Stage 21.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 PERU Group Stage 10.08.2016 - 19:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 ViKi Group Stage 07.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 tS Group Stage 31.07.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Season 4 Points: 65       Penalty: 2.25       Win / Lose: 4 / 4       Maps Win: 50       Maps Lose: 38
Dx 4:8 SQK Play-off 29.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 13:2 DrmS Group Stage 22.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 12:3 kLp Group Stage 15.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 3:12 FRA Group Stage 08.05.2016 - 20:25 CEST
Dx 11:4 RAGE Group Stage 30.04.2016 - 14:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 tS Group Stage 24.04.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 7:8 Fs Group Stage 17.04.2016 - 17:10 CEST
Dx 12:3 rbr Group Stage 10.04.2016 - 15:00 CEST
Season 3 Points: 67       Penalty: 1.50       Win / Lose: 5 / 3       Maps Win: 46       Maps Lose: 38
Dx 6:9 OwNu Play-off 13.03.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 9:6 OwNu Group Stage 28.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 13:2 PERU Group Stage 21.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 13:2 tS Group Stage 14.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 7:8 FRA B Group Stage 06.02.2016 - 15:00 CET
Dx 8:7 rbr Group Stage 31.01.2016 - 15:00 CET
Dx 15:0 TDR Group Stage 24.01.2016 - 17:00 CET
Dx 2:13 GT Group Stage 17.01.2016 - 17:00 CET
Exhibition Matches Points: 0       Penalty: 1.00       Win / Lose: 1 / 0       Maps Win: 6       Maps Lose: 6
Dx 8:7 PERU Friendly 27.12.2015 - 16:15 CET
Season 2 Cup of Hope Points: 0       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 1 / 1       Maps Win: 9       Maps Lose: 6
Dx 3:9 tS Play-off 22.11.2015 - 18:00 CET
Dx 8:1 GTb Play-off 15.11.2015 - 19:00 CET
Season 2 Points: 56       Penalty: 4.50       Win / Lose: 4 / 5       Maps Win: 46       Maps Lose: 52
Dx 13:2 GTb Group Stage 30.10.2015 - 17:00 CET
Dx 6:9 OwNur Group Stage 25.10.2015 - 18:00 CET
Dx 3:12 GT Group Stage 14.10.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 4:11 Fs Group Stage 07.10.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 10:5 tS Group Stage 02.10.2015 - 20:00 CEST
Dx 10:5 PERU Group Stage 27.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 8:7 SQK Group Stage 20.09.2015 - 17:00 CEST
Dx 0:15 TDR Group Stage 13.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 2:13 RLB Group Stage 06.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Season 1 Points: 15       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 2 / 3       Maps Win: 10       Maps Lose: 10
Dx 1:4 OwNu Group Stage 02.11.2014 - 23:00 CET
Dx 5:0 EA Group Stage 26.10.2014 - 17:00 CET
Dx 2:3 RB Group Stage 17.10.2014 - 18:30 CEST
Dx 5:0 GFO Group Stage 12.10.2014 - 18:00 CEST
Dx 2:3 WaM X Group Stage 04.10.2014 - 12:00 CEST

Season 11 Div 2 Participants

Start: 03.09.2018 - 00:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 6
Art of Warcraft
Team Bulgaria
Digital Xtreme
Legends Die Hard
Solo Perfect Gaming
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

Endarspire news 21.08 - 18:55 CEST
Bizzare cup 19.08 - 17:59 CEST
Asd cup 19.08 - 16:50 CEST
Asd cup 19.08 - 16:11 CEST
ToX cup 19.08 - 15:17 CEST
S10 W1 SWE vs. Fs
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG