NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Team Bulgaria 1

Team Bulgaria 1 [BG1]
Year of Founding 2003
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

bg rbr.LeX (Battle.Net: W3A: LexBG)

bg rbr.Moon (Battle.Net: W3A: rbr.moon)

Roster

de orc rbr.sw1ch (Battle.Net: W3A: rbr.sw1tch)

bg human Leader (Battle.Net: W3A: Leader)

bg human SworD (Battle.Net: W3A: BG.SworD)

bg human Insomnia (Battle.Net: W3A: SK_Insomnia)

bg undead rbr.LeX (Battle.Net: W3A: LexBG)

bg undead WE.Just.Shocker (Battle.Net: W3A: We.Just.Shocker)

bg elf rbr.Moon (Battle.Net: W3A: rbr.moon)

List of matches
Season 9 Div 1 Points: 28       Penalty: 0.50       Win / Lose: 0 / 7       Maps Win: 22       Maps Lose: 51
BG1 5:10 LG Division 1 25.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG1 4:11 LS1 Division 1 18.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG1 2:10 WLVS Division 1 11.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG1 1:14 SWE Division 1 04.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG1 3:6 pG Division 1 28.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG1 6:9 OwNu Division 1 21.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
BG1 7:8 Fs Division 1 20.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
Season 7 Points: 35       Penalty: 2.00       Win / Lose: 1 / 4       Maps Win: 28       Maps Lose: 33
rbr 7:8 pG Group Stage 21.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 14:1 MaD2 Group Stage 14.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 2:13 oYo Group Stage 07.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 6:9 SWE Group Stage 30.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 6:9 OwNu Group Stage 23.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 6 Points: 102       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 7 / 5       Maps Win: 77       Maps Lose: 57
rbr 7:8 Fs Play-off 05.03.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 9:6 ViKi Group Stage 26.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 3:12 LG Group Stage 19.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 15:0 MaD2 Group Stage 12.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 15:0 LaB Group Stage 05.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 9:6 RLB Group Stage 29.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 13:2 OwNu Group Stage 22.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 3:12 uMaD Group Stage 15.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 5:10 Dx Group Stage 14.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 13:2 pG Group Stage 08.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
rbr 10:5 Fs Group Stage 18.12.2016 - 15:00 CET
rbr 7:8 SQK Group Stage 11.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Season 5 Points: 66       Penalty: 0.50       Win / Lose: 3 / 8       Maps Win: 55       Maps Lose: 70
rbr 4:8 uMaD Play-off 16.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 11:4 tS Group Stage 09.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 7:8 SQK Group Stage 02.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 12:3 PERU Group Stage 25.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 5:10 uMaD Group Stage 24.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 3:12 ViKi Group Stage 11.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 8:7 RAGE Group Stage 04.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 6:9 Fs Group Stage 28.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 6:9 Dx Group Stage 21.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 6:9 MKG Group Stage 07.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 2:13 OwNu Group Stage 31.07.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Season 4 Points: 55       Penalty: 0.50       Win / Lose: 3 / 4       Maps Win: 38       Maps Lose: 37
rbr 15:0 kLp Group Stage 22.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 5:7 FRA Group Stage 15.05.2016 - 15:00 CEST
rbr 9:6 tS Group Stage 08.05.2016 - 16:00 CEST
rbr 15:0 DrmS Group Stage 30.04.2016 - 14:00 CEST
rbr 4:11 Fs Group Stage 24.04.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 4:11 RAGE Group Stage 17.04.2016 - 17:00 CEST
rbr 3:12 Dx Group Stage 10.04.2016 - 15:00 CEST
Season 3 Cup of Hope Points: 0       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 1 / 1       Maps Win: 7       Maps Lose: 10
rbr 0:9 DkH Play-off 20.03.2016 - 17:00 CET
rbr 10:5 PERU Play-off 12.03.2016 - 15:00 CET
Season 3 Points: 47       Penalty: 1.00       Win / Lose: 2 / 5       Maps Win: 30       Maps Lose: 45
rbr 9:6 FRA B Group Stage 28.02.2016 - 14:00 CET
rbr 2:13 tS Group Stage 21.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
rbr 12:3 PERU Group Stage 13.02.2016 - 19:15 CET
rbr 4:11 OwNu Group Stage 07.02.2016 - 19:00 CET
rbr 7:8 Dx Group Stage 31.01.2016 - 15:00 CET
rbr 6:9 GT Group Stage 24.01.2016 - 15:00 CET
rbr 7:8 TDR Group Stage 17.01.2016 - 15:00 CET

Season 10 Div 2 Participants

Start: 15.04.2019 - 17:00 CEST
List of allowed teams
Name Teams: 7
Art of Warcraft
HOT ELITE 2018
InFernales
LS Gaming 2
OwNu RenTner
P r o - G a m i n g C o l l e g e
SQUELCH KOMMANDO

Last comments

Edo cup 21.04 - 23:10 CEST
Sonik cup 21.04 - 19:40 CEST
EffectSwe cup 21.04 - 19:13 CEST
Edo cup 21.04 - 18:48 CEST
Cash cup 21.04 - 18:45 CEST
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG
S7 Final SQK vs. SWE