NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

Soviet War Elites

Soviet War Elites [SWE]
Year of Founding 2017
Awards
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

ThorZaIN (Battle.Net: W3A: Thorzain)

Skutt (Battle.Net: Skutt W3A: Skutt)

Endarspire (Battle.Net: W3A: endar)

Roster

orc KnOfF (Battle.Net: W3A: KnOfF[SWE])

orc Fhra (Battle.Net: W3A: FhraF)

human EffectSwe (Battle.Net: Effect[SWE] W3A: EffectSWE)

human Tharkas (Battle.Net: W3A: Tharkas)

human ThorZaIN (Battle.Net: W3A: Thorzain)

undead Skutt (Battle.Net: Skutt W3A: Skutt)

undead DowaQ (Battle.Net: W3A: D-Q)

elf Endarspire (Battle.Net: W3A: endar)

elf TR-vanilla (Battle.Net: W3A: TR-vanilla)

elf LiiLD.C (Battle.Net: W3A: IamLiiLD.C)

elf blabbe (Battle.Net: W3A: blabbe)

random Starshaped (Battle.Net: Starshaped W3A: Starshapedkh)

random EyeServant (Battle.Net: W3A: EyeServant)

List of matches
Season 10 Div 1 Points: 5       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 0 / 1       Maps Win: 5       Maps Lose: 8
SWE vs. pG Group Stage 17.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
SWE vs. WLVS Group Stage 10.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
SWE vs. RLB Group Stage 03.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
SWE vs. WLV2 Group Stage 27.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 5:10 Fs Group Stage 19.05.2018 - 15:30 CEST
Season 9 Div 1 Points: 70       Penalty: 3.00       Win / Lose: 9 / 0       Maps Win: 55       Maps Lose: 36
SWE 8:5 Fs Play-off 18.03.2018 - 17:00 CET
SWE 8:5 LS1 Play-off 11.03.2018 - 15:00 CET
SWE 7:5 pG Division 1 25.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
SWE 8:7 WLVS Division 1 18.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
SWE 9:6 LG Division 1 11.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
SWE 14:1 BG1 Division 1 04.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
SWE 9:6 LS1 Division 1 28.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
SWE 8:7 Fs Division 1 21.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
SWE 15:0 OwNu Division 1 14.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
Season 8 Points: 71       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 7 / 1       Maps Win: 60       Maps Lose: 20
SWE 4:8 uMaD Play-off 29.10.2017 - 17:00 CET
SWE 8:2 LG Play-off 22.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 11:4 pG Group Stage 08.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 8:1 RLB Group Stage 01.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 15:0 LS2 Group Stage 24.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 15:0 LS2 Group Stage 17.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 14:1 RLB Group Stage 10.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 8:7 pG Group Stage 03.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 7 Points: 56       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 6 / 1       Maps Win: 44       Maps Lose: 25
SWE 3:9 SQK Play-off 18.06.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 9:3 uMaD Play-off 04.06.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE vs. Freeslot Play-off 28.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 12:3 MaD2 Group Stage 21.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 10:5 OwNu Group Stage 14.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 12:3 pG Group Stage 07.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 9:6 rbr Group Stage 30.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
SWE 13:2 oYo Group Stage 23.04.2017 - 16:00 CEST

Last comments

admin cup 25.05 - 17:06 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 17:03 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 15:11 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 14:56 CEST
Sonik cup 25.05 - 14:45 CEST
S10 W1 SWE vs. Fs
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG