NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

P r o - G a m i n g

P r o - G a m i n g [pG]
Year of Founding 2003
Homepage https://vk.com/pG_ProGaming
Awards
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

Acedia (Battle.Net: W3A: Acedia)

pG.Okkul (Battle.Net: K-one W3A: K-one)

Roster

orc Crrpt (Battle.Net: ECSTATICA W3A: pG.crrpt86)

undead Flopoks (Battle.Net: Flopoks W3A: Flopoks) peon ban

undead biko (Battle.Net: W3A: AraAraBRamSSSS)

undead Vayne (Battle.Net: Pg.vayne W3A: pG.Vayne)

undead Havoline (Battle.Net: W3A: pG.Havoline)

undead Acedia (Battle.Net: W3A: Acedia)

elf HunteR (Battle.Net: W3A: HunterPer.)

elf rvs (Battle.Net: W3A: rvs)

elf Walter (Battle.Net: Latino W3A: Walter)

elf pG.Okkul (Battle.Net: K-one W3A: K-one)

elf Hyz (Battle.Net: Hyz W3A: Hyz)

List of matches
Season 10 Div 1 Points: 4       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 0 / 1       Maps Win: 3       Maps Lose: 4
pG vs. SWE Group Stage 17.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
pG vs. Fs Group Stage 10.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
pG vs. WLV2 Group Stage 03.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
pG vs. WLVS Group Stage 27.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
pG 4:5 RLB Group Stage 20.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Season 9 Div 1 Points: 45       Penalty: 8.00       Win / Lose: 4 / 3       Maps Win: 37       Maps Lose: 32
pG 5:7 SWE Division 1 25.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
pG 4:11 Fs Division 1 18.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
pG 9:6 LS1 Division 1 11.02.2018 - 17:10 CET
pG 10:5 OwNu Division 1 04.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
pG 6:3 BG1 Division 1 28.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
pG 12:3 LG Division 1 21.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
pG 2:13 WLVS Division 1 14.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
Season 8 Points: 69       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 6 / 3       Maps Win: 68       Maps Lose: 27
pG 2:8 uMaD Play-off 05.11.2017 - 17:00 CET
pG 9:3 OwNu Play-off 29.10.2017 - 17:00 CET
pG 13:2 ViKi Play-off 22.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pG 4:11 SWE Group Stage 08.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pG 15:0 LS2 Group Stage 01.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pG 15:0 RLB Group Stage 20.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pG 13:2 RLB Group Stage 12.09.2017 - 19:00 CEST
pG 15:0 LS2 Group Stage 10.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pG 7:8 SWE Group Stage 03.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 7 Points: 35       Penalty: 2.00       Win / Lose: 2 / 3       Maps Win: 29       Maps Lose: 29
pG 8:7 rbr Group Stage 21.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pG 2:13 oYo Group Stage 13.05.2017 - 19:00 CEST
pG 3:12 SWE Group Stage 07.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
pG 7:8 OwNu Group Stage 30.04.2017 - 19:10 CEST
pG 15:0 MaD2 Group Stage 23.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 6 Points: 71       Penalty: 1.50       Win / Lose: 2 / 9       Maps Win: 53       Maps Lose: 72
pG 4:11 OwNu Group Stage 21.02.2017 - 22:00 CET
pG 12:3 MaD2 Group Stage 15.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
pG 7:8 LG Group Stage 12.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
pG 3:12 uMaD Group Stage 05.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
pG 15:0 LaB Group Stage 29.01.2017 - 18:00 CET
pG 6:9 Fs Group Stage 29.01.2017 - 15:00 CET
pG 7:8 ViKi Group Stage 15.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
pG 2:13 rbr Group Stage 08.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
pG 6:9 SQK Group Stage 25.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
pG 7:8 RLB Group Stage 18.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
pG 2:13 Dx Group Stage 11.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Season 5 Qualification Points: 0       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 0 / 1       Maps Win: 2       Maps Lose: 8
pG 3:12 ViKi Play-Off 24.07.2016 - 19:00 CEST

Last comments

Sonik cup 24.05 - 21:25 CEST
JokeRn. cup 24.05 - 21:06 CEST
Sonik cup 24.05 - 20:17 CEST
DV match 24.05 - 20:08 CEST
Sonik cup 24.05 - 19:59 CEST
S10 W1 SWE vs. Fs
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG