NWC3L - New WarCraft 3 League

OwNu RenTner

OwNu RenTner [OwNu]
Year of Founding 2004
Awards
You can send the application to join this team. Send Application

Managers

yaBoltez (Battle.Net: huyayaboltez)

OA (Battle.Net: OAallDay)

ToX (Battle.Net: RTGOD)

JokeRn. (Battle.Net: BrianMoser)

CreeP (Battle.Net: )

Yosh (Battle.Net: )

Roster

orc Frosti (Battle.Net: )

orc Furioso (Battle.Net: )

orc BounD (Battle.Net: gokuUltrainst.)

orc MentalGame (Battle.Net: MentalGame)

human feRfe (Battle.Net: )

human GEASS (Battle.Net: )

human yaBoltez (Battle.Net: huyayaboltez)

human Klaus (Battle.Net: KLQUS)

human mueY (Battle.Net: )

human MinM (Battle.Net: srystaceywoods)

undead oHLe (Battle.Net: )

undead Nuckad (Battle.Net: )

undead Atlas (Battle.Net: )

undead FAiL.Life (Battle.Net: )

undead OA (Battle.Net: OAallDay)

undead Sniq (Battle.Net: STRONG)

undead EnTe (Battle.Net: tanymommy)

undead ToX (Battle.Net: RTGOD)

elf Lado (Battle.Net: )

elf LongWalk (Battle.Net: LongWalk)

elf HunteR (Battle.Net: Madeinperu.)

elf Sly (Battle.Net: )

elf Orange (Battle.Net: Orange-)

elf Touch (Battle.Net: )

elf JokeRn. (Battle.Net: BrianMoser)

random Cast (Battle.Net: )

random Yosh (Battle.Net: )

List of matches
Season 10 Div 2 Points: 72       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 7 / 0       Maps Win: 45       Maps Lose: 23
OwNu 7:5 SQK Group Stage 01.07.2018 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 12:0 pGCl Group Stage 24.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 10:5 Dx Group Stage 17.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 8:7 HOT Group Stage 10.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 10:5 BG Group Stage 03.06.2018 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 13:2 InFs Group Stage 27.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 12:3 Aw Group Stage 20.05.2018 - 17:00 CEST
Season 9 Div 1 Points: 37       Penalty: 9.50       Win / Lose: 2 / 5       Maps Win: 33       Maps Lose: 42
OwNu 7:8 LS1 Division 1 25.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 6:9 LG Division 1 18.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 8:7 Fs Division 1 11.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 5:10 pG Division 1 04.02.2018 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 5:10 WLVS Division 1 28.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 9:6 BG1 Division 1 21.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 0:15 SWE Division 1 14.01.2018 - 17:00 CET
Season 9 Div 2 Points: 0       Penalty: 1.50       Win / Lose: 0 / 1       Maps Win: 5       Maps Lose: 6
OwNu 6:8 WLV2 S9 Consolation Match 11.03.2018 - 17:00 CET
Season 8 Points: 48       Penalty: 1.00       Win / Lose: 5 / 3       Maps Win: 43       Maps Lose: 27
OwNu 3:9 pG Play-off 29.10.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 9:0 Fs Play-off 22.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 12:0 LS1 Group Stage 08.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 4:5 uMaD Group Stage 01.10.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 9:6 pGCl Group Stage 24.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 10:5 pGCl Group Stage 17.09.2017 - 18:20 CEST
OwNu 3:12 uMaD Group Stage 10.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 10:5 LS1 Group Stage 03.09.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 7 Points: 42       Penalty: 3.50       Win / Lose: 3 / 3       Maps Win: 34       Maps Lose: 30
OwNu 7:8 uMaD Play-off 28.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 5:7 oYo Group Stage 21.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 5:10 SWE Group Stage 14.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 15:0 MaD2 Group Stage 07.05.2017 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 8:7 pG Group Stage 30.04.2017 - 19:10 CEST
OwNu 9:6 rbr Group Stage 23.04.2017 - 17:00 CEST
Season 6 Points: 92       Penalty: 8.00       Win / Lose: 7 / 4       Maps Win: 73       Maps Lose: 56
OwNu 11:4 pG Group Stage 21.02.2017 - 22:00 CET
OwNu 9:6 uMaD Group Stage 19.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 10:5 Fs Group Stage 12.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 7:8 SQK Group Stage 05.02.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 3:12 Dx Group Stage 29.01.2017 - 17:30 CET
OwNu 2:13 rbr Group Stage 22.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 4:11 RLB Group Stage 15.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 8:7 ViKi Group Stage 08.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 12:3 LG Group Stage 05.01.2017 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 15:0 MaD2 Group Stage 18.12.2016 - 16:00 CET
OwNu 14:1 LaB Group Stage 11.12.2016 - 17:00 CET
Season 5 Points: 67       Penalty: 1.50       Win / Lose: 7 / 4       Maps Win: 63       Maps Lose: 50
OwNu 6:9 Dx Play-off 16.10.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 8:7 SQK Group Stage 09.10.2016 - 17:30 CEST
OwNu 4:11 Dx Group Stage 02.10.2016 - 17:15 CEST
OwNu 2:7 Fs Group Stage 25.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 9:6 tS Group Stage 25.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 7:8 MKG Group Stage 11.09.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 8:7 PERU Group Stage 28.08.2016 - 17:15 CEST
OwNu 9:6 ViKi Group Stage 21.08.2016 - 17:30 CEST
OwNu 4:2 RAGE Group Stage 14.08.2016 - 17:15 CEST
OwNu 12:3 uMaD Group Stage 07.08.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 13:2 rbr Group Stage 31.07.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Season 4 Points: 39       Penalty: 4.00       Win / Lose: 3 / 3       Maps Win: 35       Maps Lose: 32
OwNu 7:8 FRA Play-off 29.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 8:4 FraB Group Stage 15.05.2016 - 19:30 CEST
OwNu 12:3 PERU Group Stage 08.05.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 11:4 uMaD Group Stage 24.04.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 7:8 SQK Group Stage 17.04.2016 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 1:14 W3DK Group Stage 10.04.2016 - 17:00 CEST
Season 3 Points: 59       Penalty: 10.00       Win / Lose: 5 / 4       Maps Win: 56       Maps Lose: 44
OwNu 1:8 FRA Play-off 27.03.2016 - 18:00 CEST
OwNu 9:6 Dx Play-off 13.03.2016 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 6:9 Dx Group Stage 28.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 9:6 TDR Group Stage 21.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 7:8 GT Group Stage 14.02.2016 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 11:4 rbr Group Stage 07.02.2016 - 19:00 CET
OwNu 12:3 tS Group Stage 31.01.2016 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 11:4 PERU Group Stage 24.01.2016 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 7:8 FRA B Group Stage 17.01.2016 - 18:00 CET
Season 2 Points: 77       Penalty: 2.00       Win / Lose: 8 / 3       Maps Win: 71       Maps Lose: 58
OwNu 4:8 RLB Play-off 15.11.2015 - 18:00 CET
OwNu 8:5 SQK Play-off 08.11.2015 - 17:00 CET
OwNur 8:7 GT Group Stage 01.11.2015 - 18:00 CET
OwNur 9:6 Dx Group Stage 25.10.2015 - 18:00 CET
OwNur 11:4 Fs Group Stage 18.10.2015 - 18:00 CEST
OwNur 9:6 tS Group Stage 11.10.2015 - 18:00 CEST
OwNur 11:4 PERU Group Stage 04.10.2015 - 18:00 CEST
OwNur 8:7 SQK Group Stage 27.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
OwNur 4:11 TDR Group Stage 20.09.2015 - 19:00 CEST
OwNur 5:10 RLB Group Stage 13.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
OwNur 12:3 GTb Group Stage 06.09.2015 - 18:00 CEST
Season 1 Points: 18       Penalty: 0       Win / Lose: 5 / 2       Maps Win: 18       Maps Lose: 10
OwNu 0:3 WaMX Play-off 20.11.2014 - 21:00 CET
OwNu 3:0 Freeslot Play-off 16.11.2014 - 18:00 CET
OwNu 4:1 Dx Group Stage 02.11.2014 - 23:00 CET
OwNu 2:3 RB Group Stage 26.10.2014 - 17:00 CET
OwNu 3:2 WaM X Group Stage 23.10.2014 - 13:00 CEST
OwNu 5:0 EA Group Stage 12.10.2014 - 17:00 CEST
OwNu 4:1 GFO Group Stage 05.10.2014 - 19:00 CEST

Registration: Legend Stars League

You need to be logged for register on cup

Prize for 1st Place: 50$
Register before:
28.07.2018 - 18:00 CEST

List of registered teams Legend Stars League

Name Total Teams: 2
Starbuck SpoKi
deaTH Subsonic

Last comments

Ls.Psike news 03.07 - 08:07 CEST
ena1337 match 02.07 - 23:16 CEST
Endarspire news 02.07 - 22:46 CEST
admin match 02.07 - 19:18 CEST
OA match 02.07 - 15:31 CEST
S10 W1 SWE vs. Fs
S9 Final SWE vs. Fs
S9 SemiFinal SWE vs. LS
S9 W4 Ls vs. Fs
S8 Final uMaD vs. pG